4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

986 - Flats for Sale in Unitary Codename The Exclusives, NIBM Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Unitary Codename The Exclusives For Sale In Nibm

Unitary Codename The Exclusives  Near VIBGYOR High School, Mohammed Wadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unitary Codename The Exclusives For Sale  In Nibm1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Undri Marg, next to Country Club, Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Esteban For Sale  In Undri1/24
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Florentina For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina  Nibm Annex, Autadwadi Handewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Ephelia Phase 2,kondhwa khurd,Kondhwa Khurd,pune,411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Glitz Crest For Sale In Kad Nagar

Goel Ganga Glitz Crest  Near Bhishops Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Florentina, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina, Mohammed Wadi  Next to Lodha Bellavita,NIBM Annexe,Mohammed Wadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Near Prachi Amit Photography,Off- NIBM Road,Undri,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.35 Lacs
₹5,896 per sq.ft.
44,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubGodrej Horizon

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Glitz For Sale In Undri

Ganga Glitz  Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Glitz For Sale In Undri

Ganga Glitz  Bellagio near Bishops school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Majestique Memories  Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Majestique Memories  at Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Estoria For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Euriska For Sale In Undri

Majestique Euriska  Delhi Public School Pune, Nyati Estate Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Nyati County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban I & Ii For Sale In Undri Marg

Nyati Esteban I & II  Undri Marg, next to Country Club, Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4+ BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Nibm Annexe

Majestique Memories  Majestique Memories
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Glitz For Sale In Kad Nagar

Goel Ganga Glitz   Near Bishops School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,974 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  opp fakhri hills behind prime hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Millennia, Undri For Sale In The Bishop's Co-ed School

Ganga Millennia, Undri  Ganga Millennia, Undri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In Mohammadwadi

majestique memories  NIBM Annex, near New Pragati Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,847 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories For Sale In S No 8990, Nibm Annex, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Tarawade Vasti, Undri, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India

Majestique Memories  Tarawade Vasti, Hadapsr
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,733 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Nyati Esteban  Near Chorintian Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,936 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Millennia For Sale In Undri

Ganga Millennia  Ganga Millennia, near The Bishop?s School, Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unitary codename the exclusives without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unitary codename the exclusives, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unitary codename the exclusives?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unitary codename the exclusives.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unitary codename the exclusives?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unitary codename the exclusives is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unitary codename the exclusives?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unitary codename the exclusives. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!