4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

269 - Flats for Sale in Unishire Signet, RT Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Caladium For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Caladium  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,156 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,455 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Brigade Caladium For Sale  In Hebbal1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Rmz Latitude For Sale In Hebbal

RMZ Latitude  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,004 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,888 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rmz Latitude For Sale  In Hebbal1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹13,906 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia Delight For Sale In Mantya Rt Nagar

Magnolia Delight  near mantya teck park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli  SKYVIEW INDYA ESTATE DEVANAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.52 Crores
₹23,588 per sq.ft.
13.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,971 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.25 Crores
₹23,601 per sq.ft.
5.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,343 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.41 Crores
₹23,590 per sq.ft.
11.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,652 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.45 Crores
₹23,598 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,157 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.87 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Hebbal One For Sale In Hebbal

Shriram Hebbal One  Shriram Hebbal One, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In L&t Elara Celestia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Elara Celestia  Beside Phoenix mall of Asia,Byatarayanapura,Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.62 Crores
₹25,591 per sq.ft.
7.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,931 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,802 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment  Near DMart ,Kaval Bairasandra, RT Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹4,758 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, inside manyata tech park Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/42
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sienna Silk Duplex Apartment For Sale In Sienna Silk

Sienna Silk Duplex apartment  600, 1st Cross Rd, near Vijaya Bharathi Public School, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.031873, 77.608133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Siroya Environ For Sale In Hebbal

Siroya Environ  Bhuvaneshwari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹12,243 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,867 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Favourite Elegance For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Favourite Elegance  755, Shampura Main Rd, Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.024979, 77.612529
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spirit For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Sindhu Apartments For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Sneha Sindhu Apartments  Sneha Sindhu Apartments, No 25 Shampura Main Road, Near Dr Ambedkar Medical College, Shampura Main Rd, Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Nest For Sale In Hebbal

Psr Nest  Thimakka Layout, Coconut Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Residency For Sale In Ganganagar

Samar Residency  #16/7, 1st Cross Rd, TPV Layout, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahakavi Kuvempu Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unishire signet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unishire signet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unishire signet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unishire signet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unishire signet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unishire signet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unishire signet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unishire signet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!