4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

202 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Cheemasandra , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Ponne Heritage K. C For Sale In K. C. Krishna Reddy Layout

Ponne Heritage K. C  K. C. Krishna Reddy Layout, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,031 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ponne Heritage K. C For Sale  In K. C. Krishna Reddy Layout1/6
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

3 BHK Apartment In Lvs Classic Phase 1 For Sale In Kithiganur

LVS classic phase 1  Kithaganur- Bidarahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lvs Classic Phase 1 For Sale  In Kithiganur1/23
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalSingayyanapalyaPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Lvs Classic For Sale In Kithiganur

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,165 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kithiganur

standalone building  standalone building, Kithaganur Village near LVS Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

3 BHK Apartment In Venkat Windsor East For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Venkat Windsor East  Venkat Windsor East Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalPVR VR MallRiches Garden IISri Sai Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Victory Abhay For Sale In Kithaganur Village

Victory Abhay  near texas mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalPVR VR MallRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

2 BHK Flat In Sun Shine Manson,medhalli For Sale In Medahalli

medhalli,karunasree layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IISri Sai Medicals & General Stores

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kithaganur

Kithaganur main rd near Sri Chowdeshwari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vydehi Nagar For Sale In Kithaganur Colony

Kithiganoor Main Road, T.C. Palya,Near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North

2 BHK Flat In Vibrant Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kithaganur Village

2PM8+WQ9, Parvathinagar, Kithaganur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Twilight Garden For Sale In Kithiganur

Twilight Garden  Kithaganur Village Kithiganur, Karnataka 560049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Venkat Apartment For Sale In Kithiganur

Venkat Apartment  Hallehalli near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Venkat Windsor East Apartments For Sale In Hallehalli Road

BLOCK-2, VENKAT WINDSOR EAST, GNR Layout, Hallehalli, Kithiganur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹4,532 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/38
West

3 BHK Flat In Vwe Apartments For Sale In Kittaganahalli

Infront of Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Flat In Venkat Windsor East Apartments For Sale In Kithaganur Village

GNR Layout, Kithaganur Village, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Medahalli

Kithaganur Main Road near SRI VINAYAKA ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Heights For Sale In Medahalli

friends layout, Seegehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvaneshwari Enclave For Sale In Medahalli

bhuvaneshwari enclave  47, 2nd Cross Rd, Rifco Shantiniketan Layout, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sudha Kar Na Sree Residency For Sale In Medahalli

Sai sudha kar na sree REsidency  Near Satsang Vihar Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sree Balaji Classic Apartment For Sale In Medahalli

Karna Shree to Medahalli Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMThambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

2 BHK Flat In Asn Serenity For Sale In Kithiganur

GNR Layout, Margondanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,844 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lvs Classic For Sale In Kithiganur

LVS Classic  Kithiganur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,718 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kithiganur

stand alone building  Hallehalli near MedPlus Gnr Layout Kithiganur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Asn Serenity For Sale In Kithiganur

Kempegowda Main Rd near gnr layout near texs mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Flat In Asn Serenity For Sale In Kithiganur

ASN Serenity Road, GNR Layout, Margondanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unique castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unique castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unique castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unique castle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unique castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unique castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unique castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unique castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!