4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

975 - Flats for Sale in Uma Shankar CHS, Bibwewadi Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Ram Swastika For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Swastika  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,017 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ram Swastika For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

, Shitalnath Society,Near Dnyanesh Primary School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Govind Apartment  no 22/46, Govind Gaurav Apartments., Sr, Swanand Society Lane 1, Chintamani Nagar, Tulshibagwale Colony, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Nagari Co-op Housing Society Ltd. For Sale In Morya Nagari (a Wing)

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aqsa Manzil Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Aqsa Manzil Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa   Near jyothi hotel , Lane No.18, Near arafat Masjid ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shah Estate, Kondhwa For Sale In Shah Estate

Shah estate, kondhwa   bhaya uday nagar ,Near jamate solehat madrasa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Sai Heights  FV64+GRF, Chaintanya Nagar, Chitanya Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,027 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Gultekadi

Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd, Near CRU Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Park Phase 1 For Sale In Lake Town Housing Society, A1, ??? ???? ??????? ???????, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411037, India

Padmaja Park Phase 1  Near Saikrupa Soc, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Complex, A Wing For Sale In Dhankawadi

Saraswati complex, A wing  Shrinagar, opposite to Purohit Hospital, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Residency For Sale In Katraj

Sai Samarth Residency  Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Rajas Society Near Vishva Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,386 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tcg Corolla For Sale In Bibwewadi

TCG Corolla  TCG Corolla, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.06 Lacs
₹11,229 per sq.ft.
45,885/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Manasi Apartment For Sale In Bibvewadi

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shri Ram For Sale In Katraj

shri ram   Sukhsagar Nagar near Prerna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Morya Nagari For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Upper, Kondhawa Road, Kasat Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Narayan Complex For Sale In Rajas Society

Rajas Society near hujur paga school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Surana Ruturang Shravan For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

AK Surana Ruturang Shravan  AK Surana Ruturang Shravan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹20,426 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Galaxy Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

Saibaba Nagar, Near Masjid-e- Aqsa Ahlesunnat Wal Jamaat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: JashnJyotiArabian BitesE-Square KonarkN.I.B.M.Chowk

1 RK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

standalone building, Upper Indira Nagar, near Vittal Rukmini Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Eisha Jems Society For Sale In Pgkm School

Near PGKM School Ganga Dham Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

Standalone building, Sukhsagar Nagar near Amba Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

padmamini apartment 64/3, Kondhwa Budruk near Shri Ram Samarth Boys Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kalash Ganga By Panchganga Group For Sale In Kondwa Budruk

Kalash Ganga by Panchganga Group
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Aarzu Residency For Sale In R.k. Tiny Town Kindergarten And Primary School

rk tiny town kindergarten school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Uma shankar chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Uma shankar chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Uma shankar chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Uma shankar chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Uma shankar chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Uma shankar chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Uma shankar chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Uma shankar chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!