4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2,187 - Flats for Sale in Ujwal Paradise, Ujwal Paradise Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Srushti For Sale In Narhe

Durvankur Srushti  Tathawade, Nerhe, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Durvankur Srushti For Sale  In  Narhe1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Aura For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,595 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Aura For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/13
West
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shree Sadguru chs  Sinhgad Rd, Mum hwy, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag Grand View 7  Nr. Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Mrughavarsha For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Mrughavarsha  DSK Vishwa Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 41106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Chavan School,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Beside Nalanda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Om Ovhal Ambar Arohi For Sale In Dhayari

Om Ovhal Ambar Arohi  Om Ovhal Ambar Arohi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.75 Lacs
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
29,087/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nisarg For Sale In Wakad

Siddhi Nisarg  Bhumkar Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.35 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
46,050/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Nahar Yash Ganga Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Nahar Yash Ganga Residency  DhayariVillage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.91 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
29,178/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nahar Yash Ganga Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Nahar Yash Ganga Residency  DhayariVillage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.17 Lacs
₹7,936 per sq.ft.
41,937/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹15,107 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swamisamarth 7 Skye For Sale In Dhayari

Swamisamarth 7 Skye  Dhayari , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.28 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
28,817/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Majestic Venice, D Wing, 1209, near Nalalnda school, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,446 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Paree Tower For Sale In Narhe

paree tower   narhe rd, near Maharashtra Natural Gas Ltd CNG Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Serene Misty For Sale In Nanded

Vidyashree Serene Misty  Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,184 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Serene Misty For Sale In Nanded

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Viaan For Sale In Dhayari

Ujwal Viaan  Dhayari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Venkatesh Skylife  Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.17 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
55,119/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arvima Prajakt Residence For Sale In Dhayari

Arvima Prajakt Residence  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.76 Lacs
₹5,434 per sq.ft.
30,239/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ujwal paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ujwal paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ujwal paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ujwal paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ujwal paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ujwal paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ujwal paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ujwal paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!