4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

163 - Flats for Sale in TVS Emerald Hamlet, Karapakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

Brigade Altius  Near New Guntur Gongura Restaurant, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹12,630 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Altius For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Altius For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Brigade Altius For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban New Launch Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

NCC Urban New Launch Sholinganallur  NCC Urban New Launch Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban New Launch Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,388 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Opposite to CTS,Madha koil street,Thoraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Cosmos For Sale In Sholinganallur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,183 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Omr

Doshi Risington  Opposite to Aravind Theatre, Karapakkam, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹15,948 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  Karapakkam Sivan Temple (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,230 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
West

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Aishwarayam Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nu Prestige Aishwarayam Apartment  Nungambakkam , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Call Express Euphoria Apartments For Sale In Sholinganallur

Call Express Euphoria Apartments  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,463 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nu Prestige Golden Towers  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika Antares For Sale In Karapakkam

Sri Kirthika Antares  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4+ BHK Apartment In Callex Ushera For Sale In Sholinganallur

Callex Ushera   Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,821 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Callex Ushera For Sale In Sholinganallur

Callex Ushera   Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹13,120 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,401 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Luxe Malainfraz For Sale In Karapakkam

Luxe Malainfraz  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Greensville For Sale In Sholinganallur

Appaswamy Greensville  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Devinarayan Windmere For Sale In Karapakkam

Devinarayan Windmere  Devinarayan Windmere, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alankar Everest For Sale In Sholinganallur

Alankar Everest  Alankar Everest, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,121 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky For Sale In Sholinganallur

Urbanrise Whispers Of Sky  Near Microchip Technology(India) Pvt. Ltd, Semmenchery, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Aa East Star K For Sale In Karapakkam

AA East Star K  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.1 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
38,458/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kst Blizz For Sale In Karapakkam

KST Blizz  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.07 Lacs
₹8,515 per sq.ft.
53,342/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tvs emerald hamlet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tvs emerald hamlet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tvs emerald hamlet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tvs emerald hamlet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tvs emerald hamlet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tvs emerald hamlet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tvs emerald hamlet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tvs emerald hamlet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!