4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

413 - Flats for Sale in Tulip Ace, Sector 89 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Ace For Sale In Sector 89

Tulip Ace  Pataudi Road,Sector-89,Gurgaon ,Haryana.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Ace For Sale  In Sector 891/10
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

4+ BHK Apartment In Tulip Ace, Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89

Tulip Ace, Sector 89  Sector 89, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,683 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,031 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smart world Gems  smartworld gems, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Gurgaon

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,589 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart Worlds Gems Opal For Sale In Sector 89

smart worlds gems opal  CXC2+499, near smart worlds gems opal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,146 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Signatureglobal Proxima 1 For Sale In Sector 89

SignatureGlobal Proxima 1  signature global proxima
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

orchard avenue  IMT Rd, near HAYAT HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,383 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Signature Global Sector 93

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,826 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  CW6G+2WM, Sector 93, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,003 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,641 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,449 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3M Soulitude,Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arttech The Story House For Sale In Sector 89a

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global, Proxima 2, Sector 89 For Sale In Proxima Tower 1

Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,742 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3M Soulitude, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,439 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
North

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tulip ace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tulip ace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tulip ace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tulip ace.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tulip ace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tulip ace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tulip ace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tulip ace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!