4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

183 - Flats for Sale in Trisool Sundra Flats, Periyar Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Jayavel Altius For Sale In Padi

Jayavel Altius  TVS Colony, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹17,329 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jayavel Altius For Sale  In Padi1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey Dew  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.71 Lacs
₹5,001 per sq.ft.
42,246/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale  In Avadi1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sree Padmalayam For Sale In Korattur

KVR Sree Padmalayam  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan  Lakshmi Vrindavan , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹17,263 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Vaibhav Enclave  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,065 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mystic For Sale In Anna Nagar

Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mantra For Sale In Ambattur

India Mayuri Mantra  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Anna Nagar

Marutham Apoorva  Maruthams Apoorva, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam
1.9 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey Dew  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.72 Lacs
₹5,002 per sq.ft.
29,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Maple For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

India Mayuri Maple  Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Veera Ala Garden For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Veera ALA Garden  Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,634 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Blooming Dale For Sale In Mugappair

India Builders Blooming Dale  India Builders Blooming Dale, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Mithra For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Er Deva Dcc Adanya For Sale In Korattur

Er Deva DCC Adanya  Korattur , Chennai, Tamil nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.7 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
51,411/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Lotus Enclave For Sale In Virugambakkam

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sb Lotus Enclave For Sale In Virugambakkam

Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sree Padmalayam For Sale In Korattur

KVR Sree Padmalayam  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
45,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

Lakshmi Vrindavan  Block No. 67, Lakshmi Apartments, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, 600101,Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹16,599 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,238 per sq.ft.
93,136/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Padi

Marutham Apoorva  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Mayuri Majestic For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Mayuri Majestic  Mayuri Majestic , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹14,361 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Epica For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Epica  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Trisool sundra flats without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Trisool sundra flats, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Trisool sundra flats?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Trisool sundra flats.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Trisool sundra flats?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Trisool sundra flats is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Trisool sundra flats?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Trisool sundra flats. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!