4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

529 - Flats for Sale in Tnt Crescent, Sinthan Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tnt Crescent For Sale In Thanisandra

Tnt Crescent  thanisandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tnt Crescent For Sale  In Thanisandra1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Tnt Crescent For Sale In Thanisandra

Tnt Crescent  Thanisandra main road , Near Zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tnt Crescent For Sale  In Thanisandra1/27
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thannisandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,063 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,718 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,378 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,837 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  3J6C+GCM, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Mesthri Palya, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,903 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,459 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,815 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Purva Atmosphere

Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra  Purva Atmoshphere, near Manyata Tech Par
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,206 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,463 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale In Kothanur

DS Max Sparkle Nest  Kothanur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  SurveThanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,522 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,507 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Opposite to cloud 9 hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,212 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Maia Pelican Grove For Sale In Jakkur

MAIA Pelican Grove  Jakkur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹12,504 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,524 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,201 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near Manyata Tech Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,134 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Rachenahalli, Thanisandra

Assetz Here And Now  near Manyatha Tech Gate no.5, behind Embassy Manyata Business Park, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tnt crescent without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tnt crescent, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tnt crescent?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tnt crescent.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tnt crescent?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tnt crescent is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tnt crescent?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tnt crescent. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!