4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

206 - Flats for Sale in Thilaga Laurel, Perambur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Chetna For Sale In Perambur

Rainbow Chetna  Opposite to Market Of India,Binny Garden,Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Chetna For Sale  In Perambur1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Sun Promoters For Sale In Kannabiran Koil Street

perambur , chennai ( near ayyappan temple )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun Promoters For Sale  In Kannabiran Koil Street1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Mahalakshmi Utsav For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sri Mahalakshmi Utsav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,809 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Highliving District, Perambur For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,729 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
North

4 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Vyasarpadi

SB  E.h road 6th Main Rd, Sharma Nagar, near Golden Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalKilpauk

2 BHK Apartment In Snc Classic For Sale In Perambur Market

SNC classic  Nellithottam 1st street ,raghavan main street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vaani Homes For Sale In Perambur

11, 2nd State bank colony, Madhavaram high Road Perambur, Chennai, near KRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sayani Complex For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sayani Complex  Konnur High Road, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In K V Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Melpatti Ponnappa Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Pink House Flat For Sale In Perambur

pink house flat  Madurai Samy Madam St, near MURUGAN STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,056 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Evvy Homes For Sale In Nammalwarpet

Evvy Homes  Near Secretariat colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Abdul Kalam Residential Welfare For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Abdul kalam residential welfare  P-5 MKB Nagar Police Station, Central Avenue, Mahakavi Bharathiyar Nagar Central
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

3 BHK Flat In Ishwaryam Apartments For Sale In Perambur

Selva Vinayagar Koil Street, near Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

3 BHK Flat In Karthik Apartments For Sale In Perambur

Perambur railway station , Revathi gold house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Garden For Sale In Medavakkam Tank Road

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Archana Apartment For Sale In Koratur

Archana apartment  Annai nagar near Mohan Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,949 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Flat In Vasantha Apartments For Sale In Jamalia

Perambur High Rd, Near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sardha Flat For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Central Ave ,Near Mullai Nagar Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Thillaga Malliga Flats For Sale In B B Road Junction

25/61 kumarasamy street perambur chennai 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shanthi House For Sale In Pulianthope

Pulianthope High Road,near Sri Ambika Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Janaki Nilayalam For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Kosapet near Sri Kandaswamy Temple Kosapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,004 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashok Layland For Sale In Mkbnagar

near by 18th park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Aynavaram

standalone building, partha sarathi street, near Kaligi Ranganathan Montford School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thilaga laurel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thilaga laurel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thilaga laurel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thilaga laurel.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thilaga laurel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thilaga laurel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thilaga laurel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thilaga laurel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!