4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

209 - Flats for Sale in The Water Front, Korattur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale  In Ambattur
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale  In Ambattur1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  5GV+639, Orchid Springs Internal Rd, Korattur Tank, Korattur, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Alliance Orchid Springs

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,027 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,232 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, Opp. Tata Communications Limited, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,940 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale In Lake Dugar

Lake Dugar, Ambattur  Opp to Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Subham Homes  226, Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.131705, 80.165796
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp to tata communication
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Fern Breeze Diamond For Sale In Ambattur

GP Homes Fern Breeze Diamond  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.49 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
35,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.74 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
53,151/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki CinemasSurapet park

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
74,011/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Kallikuppam, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
North

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,907 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky Rwd Lemongraz For Sale In Ambattur

Ramky RWD Lemongraz  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,687 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,065 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,951 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,264 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Icipl Swarn For Sale In Ambattur

ICIPL Swarn  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.32 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
33,425/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur

Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the The water front without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The water front, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in The water front?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The water front.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in The water front?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The water front is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the The water front?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The water front. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!