4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

975 - Flats for Sale in The Silver Olive, The Silver Olive Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Unity Residency For Sale In Mansa Ram Park, Uttam Nagar

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,016 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unity Residency For Sale  In Mansa Ram Park, Uttam Nagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.2 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maurya Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden Dwarka Mod

maurya apartment  R-260 Pipal chowkroad mohangarden dwarka mor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maurya Apartment For Sale  In Mohan Garden Dwarka Mod1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Mohan Garden For Sale In Uttam Nagar

RWA Mohan Garden  Kamal model school, Mohan garden, Dwarka Mor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gangotri Apartment For Sale In Nawada

A15, New Delhi A13,A Extn,Mohan Garden, Nawada, Mahavir Enclave Delhi, 110059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,647 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Apartment For Sale In 43-44, Vipin Garden Extension, Vipin Garden, Nawada, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Radhey Apartment  Radhey Krishna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Radhey Krishna Apartment  dda lig flats, Pocket B, Dwarka Sector-3, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 15

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.8 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartments For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Shiv Apartments  najafgarh rd, near dwarka metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
1.1 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Society Mohan Garden For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Shree Krishna society Mohan Garden  Mohan Garden Near Kumar Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Shams Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Nagar,Near Sbi Bhartiya State Bank Customer Service Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Janta Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 14 rd near Dwarka Sector 14 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹14,232 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shree Shyam Apartment For Sale In Bhagwati Garden

Jain Rd, Block H near Haryana Dairy and paneer Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Om Apartment  sector 14 Near Netaji Subhas University of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarika Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Sarika apartment   Gali No 6 Vipin Garden Extension, Near Devi Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,133 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Dwarka Marg Near Dwarka Mor Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Shree Apartment For Sale In Dwarka Mor

The shree Apartment   The shree Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vipin Garden For Sale In Nawada

Vipin Garden  B 21 , gali no. 5C , Vipin garden extension. Dwarka mor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Gahlan Apartment For Sale In Gahlan Apartment

Gahlan Apartment  Mohit Nagar, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kunj For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Sai Kunj   Dwarka Mor, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 16b Dwarka

near ip university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Mohan Garden, Nawada For Sale In Nawada

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
1.0 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Pooja Cghs For Sale In Sector 13

Durga Pooja CGHS  Sector 13 Main Rd, Phase 1, Sector 13, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Umang Winter Hills, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Umang Winter Hills, Dwarka  Umang Winter Hills, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,928 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartment For Sale In Sewak Park

Shiv Apartment  B-32 & 33, Gali Number 9, Block B, Sewak Park, Dwarka, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Ashiyana Society For Sale In Mohan Garden, Nawada

Block r,Near Mohan Garden Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
1.7 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the The silver olive without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The silver olive, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in The silver olive?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The silver olive.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in The silver olive?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The silver olive is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the The silver olive?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The silver olive. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!