4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

154 - Flats for Sale in The Omaxe State, Dwarka Sector 19 Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shankar Apatment For Sale In Sector 28

Shiv Shankar apatment   Bamnoli Village near Safe Shop Bamnoli Warehouse 32
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Shankar Apatment  For Sale  In Sector 28
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymVenkateshwar HospitalDwarka Sector 21

1 RK Flat In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Bharthal

Dwarka Sector 26, Bharthal, Bharthal Village, Bharthal New Delhi, Delhi 110077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dda Lig Flat  For Sale  In Bharthal
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalSarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymVenkateshwar Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 25 Dwarka, Bharthal

Near New era public schook dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka mor metro station habib branchDwarka Sector 23Cult.Fit Elite Gym Dwarka Sector 12Venkateshwar HospitalDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Pritam Ashiyana Homes For Sale In Dwarka

Pritam Ashiyana Homes  Bamnoli near Gajender Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Golf Link For Sale In Dwarka

Airport Metro) Gate, Dwarka, 3, near Yashobhoomi metro stationDwarka Expy, opposite Yashobhoomi Convention Centre, Sector 25
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Cult.Fit Elite Gym Dwarka Sector 12Venkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid The Consulate Apartment For Sale In The Consulate Apartment

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.8 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Golf Link Dda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Khera Colony, Sector 23b
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Aura FitnessVenkateshwar Hospital
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 21
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Appartment For Sale In Dwarka

dwarka sector 23b
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Arcade For Sale In Sector 23

shanti arcade  MBR enclave, Pochanpur, sec 23
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Dwarka

146A, Bharthal Village, Sector 26,Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Golf Link Apartments Dwarka For Sale In Sector 23 Dwarka

Sector 23, Bholaram colony, Block B, Pochanpur Colony, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Home Green Appartment Dwarka Sec 28 For Sale In Dwarka

Home Green appartment dwarka sec 28  Sector 28 near Mount Carmel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ashiyana Homes For Sale In Sector 28

Bamnoli Village NEAR Govt. Co-Ed Sr. Secondary School ,Bamnoli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymMax HospitalDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Appartments For Sale In Sector 28

RK Appartments  Bamnoli Village, near marya public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Dwarka

DDA Flats  Sector 23B NEAR YashoBhoomi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka Sector 19

standalone building, golf course rd near DDA GOLF COURSE DWARKA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,745 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Dharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Badmama Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Pochanpur Colony near Pandey dairy general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,814 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Pochanpur near Hussain Medicose
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Diplomatics Homes For Sale In Dwarka

Diplomatic Homes, Bamnoli, Sector 28 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Flat In Tapeswar Heights For Sale In Dwarka

H26V+7H5 Pochanpur Dwarka sector-23B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Sector 28 , near Shokeen Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Dhoolsiras Firni rd Near MCD primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 26 Dwarka

Standalone building, Bharthal near Shiv Ganga Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalSarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Athlete GymVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, Gali No. 38, Qutub Vihar, Bhai Bhai Road, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Dharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar HospitalDwarka Sector 21

1 BHK Flat In Jay Shree Shyam Society For Sale In Sector 26 Dwarka

opposite Yasho bhumi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Athlete GymVenkateshwar Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the The omaxe state without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The omaxe state, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in The omaxe state?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The omaxe state.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in The omaxe state?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The omaxe state is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the The omaxe state?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The omaxe state. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!