4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

189 - Flats for Sale in The Ivy, Sector 28 Gurgaon | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In The Ivy For Sale In Sector 28

The Ivy  Sector 28, Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In The Ivy For Sale  In Sector 281/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Ivy For Sale In Sector-28

Silverglades The Ivy  Silverglades The Ivy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Silverglades The Ivy For Sale  In Sector-281/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links  Golf Course Rd,Near Godrej Golf Links
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chintels Serenity For Sale In Sector 109

Chintels Serenity  A55/11 Block F near Rashid ac sarvice dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sector 4

GLS Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,006 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Emaar The Vilas  Sector 25, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale In Phase 4, Gurgaon

DLF Platinum Residences  DLF Phase 4, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.38 Crores
₹28,003 per sq.ft.
7.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,778 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Ashiana Mulberry  sona road .in frint of KR Manglam University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Luxury Floors Phase 2  , DLF Phase 2nearSponsored ? COWRKS Gurgaon, DLF Cybercity Tower 10A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

4+ BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Enigma For Sale In Sector 110

Indiabulls Enigma  Indiabulls Enigma, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹14,021 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,830 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mgf The Villas For Sale In Sector 25

MGF THE VILLAS, A13, Mushedpur, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links, For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf Links,   REP -1 , Sector 27 , Greater Noida Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 25

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,959 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Ashiana Mulberry  Adjacent To GD Goenka World School, Sector 2 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,173 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links The Suites For Sale In Sector-27

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

DLF Platinum Residences  DLF Phase 4, Golf Course Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.35 Crores
₹31,099 per sq.ft.
4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Dlf The Dahlias For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Dahlias  Sector 54, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Crores
₹67,961 per sq.ft.
40.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,300 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Dahlias For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Dahlias  Sector 54, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Crores
₹68,421 per sq.ft.
37.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link Suits For Sale In Gulistanpur

Godrej golf link suits  Infront of Jaypee sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Links For Sale In Sector 27

Godrej Golf links  Greater Noida, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306,Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.26 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,810 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Emaar Mgf The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link Villas For Sale In Godrej Golflinks Villas

Godrej Golf Link Villas  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Turning Point For Sale In Sector 29

Vatika Turning Point  Vatika Turning Point, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Retreat For Sale In Sector 29

Retreat   Gurgaon - Delhi Expy, Near Huda City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the The ivy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The ivy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in The ivy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The ivy.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in The ivy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The ivy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the The ivy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The ivy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!