4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

422 - Flats for Sale in The Aryabhatta, Parvati Paytha Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Ram Swastika For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Swastika  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,017 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ram Swastika For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

, Shitalnath Society,Near Dnyanesh Primary School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Govind Apartment  no 22/46, Govind Gaurav Apartments., Sr, Swanand Society Lane 1, Chintamani Nagar, Tulshibagwale Colony, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Complex, A Wing For Sale In Dhankawadi

Saraswati complex, A wing  Shrinagar, opposite to Purohit Hospital, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Manasi Apartment For Sale In Bibvewadi

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Surana Ruturang Shravan For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

AK Surana Ruturang Shravan  AK Surana Ruturang Shravan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹20,426 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
87.4 Lacs
₹75 per sq.ft.
50,092/Month
Estimated EMI
1,16,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Buttepatil Serenity Residency  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.33 Lacs
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
41,455/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan Society For Sale In Sr. No. 201, Sai Sadan, Punyai Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Satara Road, Near K. K. Market, Punyai Nagar, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India

Near Bharat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Vihar Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Renuka Vihar Apartment  Satara Rd, behind HP Petrol Pump, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Park, Dhankawadi For Sale In Dhankawadi

Nirmal Park, Dhankawadi  Nirmal park, Sahakar Nagar, Dhankawadi, Padmavati Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vijayashri Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dhankawadi, Satara Road,.near Pawar Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chintamani Complex  Balajinagar, Chintamani Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Bhagyashree Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

bhagyashree apartment  Balaji Nagar, Pune Satara Road NEAR Samarth Medical And surgical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹7,560 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
291 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment, Balaji Nagar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Balaji Apartment, Balaji Nagar  Balaji Apartment, Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Niwas Hari Vitthal For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Niwas Hari Vitthal  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,572 per sq.ft.
97,165/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Swastika For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Swastika  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹10,424 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pate Shabari For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Pate Shabari  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.28 Lacs
₹7,659 per sq.ft.
54,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ganesh Sadan For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Panchod,Near Easyday Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tangawala Society For Sale In Aranywshwar Park

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Poonam Apartment For Sale In Bibvewadi

Ramyanagari Housing Society,Near Kalyan Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Classic Heights  Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

standalone building, Behind Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the The aryabhatta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The aryabhatta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in The aryabhatta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The aryabhatta.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in The aryabhatta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The aryabhatta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the The aryabhatta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The aryabhatta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!