4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

966 - Flats for Sale in Tharwani Asterdale, Khadakpada Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Tharwani Asterdale For Sale In Jhulelal Chowk Road

jhulelal chowk,near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tharwani Asterdale For Sale  In Jhulelal Chowk Road1/7
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Tharwani Vedant Palacia  Near Tharwani Circle,Khadkpada,Kalyan,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale  In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,573 per sq.ft.
62,844/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Gardens For Sale In Kalyan West

Nirvana Gardens  Near K. M. Agrawal College, Nikki Nagar, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Bharat Vimal Park Phase Ii For Sale In Shahad

Amar Bharat Vimal Park Phase Ii  Shahad, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside For Sale In Khadakpada

Rutu Riverside  Rutu Riverside, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Horizon Mumbai For Sale In Kalyan West

Mahaveer Horizon Mumbai  Kalyan West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.92 Lacs
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
43,513/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pramila Co Operative Society For Sale In Bhoirwadi

RTO Road, Sahyadri Nagar, 421301, Bhoirwadi, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Flat In Mansarovar Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Opp Gauripada Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Darshan Complex , Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Shiv Darshan Complex , Kalyan  Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Urbanville For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Krupa Urbanville  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,374 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Krupa Mauli Pride For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Mauli Krupa Mauli Pride  Chikan Ghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.51 Lacs
₹9,087 per sq.ft.
49,582/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Heights For Sale In Kalyan

Wadhwa heights   Khadakpada, Shiv Leela B Type
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Platinum For Sale In Khadakpada

Shankheshwar Platinum  Shankheshwar Platinum Block-2, Shankheshwar Platinum, Kolivali, Khadakpada, Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Park For Sale In Kalyan

Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Near - Rita Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Apartment In Riverdale Vista For Sale In Kalyan West

Riverdale Vista  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
63,046/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tycoons Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Dham Cooperative Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sai dham apartments near Sanjay Marble hone Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Elite Phase - 1 For Sale In Kalyan

Phase 1, End of, Rambaug Lane No. 4, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gauripada

Bani Ram Society Near Yogidham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad Co-op, Hsg.soc. For Sale In Andheri East

Khadakpada near K. M. Agrawal College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mangeshi City Phase 2 For Sale In Mangeshi City Phase 2 Apartment

near st. laurence high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Atklantic Oora For Sale In Kalyan West

Bhagirathi Nagar near kali mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Garden For Sale In Kalyan West

Gandhari road near Golden wolk hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tharwani asterdale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tharwani asterdale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tharwani asterdale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tharwani asterdale.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tharwani asterdale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tharwani asterdale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tharwani asterdale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tharwani asterdale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!