4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

572 - Flats for Sale in Technocrat CHSL, Prabhadevi Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale In Dadar West

Chintamani Aryavrat  Near Kabutar Khana, Ashok Nagar, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.97 Crores
₹36,029 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale  In Dadar West1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale In Dadar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.27 Crores
₹36,193 per sq.ft.
4.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale  In Dadar West1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Sumer Trinity Vertical For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sumer Trinity Vertical  Near Reliance Digital, New Prabhadevi Road, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.2 Crores
₹37,505 per sq.ft.
9.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,586 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Near Motilal Oswal Tower,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹40,953 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Opp. Sportsmed Hospital,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.92 Crores
₹60,044 per sq.ft.
8.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East, Parel

Ruparel Jewel  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.06 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
4.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,646 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Eon One For Sale In Prabhadevi

Eon One  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple, SK Bole Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.89 Crores
₹33,269 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Emca Sadan For Sale In Prabhadevi

opp Ravindra Natya Mandir Near SiddhivinayakTemple Near upcoming Siddhivinayak Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Sukrut For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Sukrut  Near Bank Of Maharashtra, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹42,176 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sugee Vijayshree For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Vijayshree  Near Cafe Coffee Day, Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.17 Crores
₹43,538 per sq.ft.
9.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,714 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Optima For Sale In Dadar East

Sanghvi Optima  Near Pritam Da Dhaba, Dadar TT Circle, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹31,509 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orbit Eternia For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Eternia  Orbit Eternia, NM Joshi Marg, Saidham Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹41,176 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Bliss Kasa For Sale In 2r9q+5pm, Bhavani Shankar Rd, Near Kabutar Khana, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028, India

Bliss Kasa  Bhavani shankar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹42,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Park  Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,259 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Smruti Kunj For Sale In Dadar West

smruti Kunj  Sepnapati Bapat Marg,Near Mama Kane's Swatchha Upahar Griha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishque Harsh Kusum Residence For Sale In Dadar West

Tanishque Harsh Kusum Residence  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹30,980 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Prashant For Sale In Dadar West

Avishkar Prashant  Omkar Society,Avishkar prashant building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,612 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Guru Prabha Chs For Sale In Dadar West

Flat no - 2102 Guruprabha CHS Senapati Bapat Marg, NEAR Kohinoor Technical Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹26,369 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Utkarsh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹48,368 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Monopoli For Sale In Dadar East

Nandivardhan Monopoli  Near Purandare Stadium, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg, Dadar East, MumbaiNear Purandare Stadium, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg, Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Century Heights Chsl For Sale In Prabhadevi

CENTURY HEIGHTS CHSL  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Parasmani Tower For Sale In Dadar East

MMG Sangrahalaya Marg, Lokmanya Tilak Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹33,305 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Omkar 1973 For Sale In Worli

Not under loan
21 Crores
₹48,110 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,365 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Happy House For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹55,385 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Technocrat chsl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Technocrat chsl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Technocrat chsl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Technocrat chsl.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Technocrat chsl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Technocrat chsl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Technocrat chsl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Technocrat chsl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!