4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

225 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near West , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Castle For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,836 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Castle For Sale  In Perungalathur1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Castle For Sale In Perungalathur

Vaishnavi Castle  vishnunagar 4th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,203 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Castle For Sale  In Perungalathur1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Om Prakash Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

om prakash apartment  Amudam Nagar near Yes Bee Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Vishvamitra For Sale In Mudichur

W37C+XGQ, SH 110, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.914974, 80.071373
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshea Homes For Sale In Mudichur

Lakshea homes  Parvathi Nagar,near CHRIST THE KING CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Lake View For Sale In Mudichur

Ranga Nagar, Near AMMAN KOVIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Happy Homes  Parvathy Nagar, Mudichur, Near Christ The King Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Standalone Building, Church Street, near Christ The King Church, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Excellent Homes ,west Tambaram For Sale In 73, Perungalattur, Vasudeva Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Mudichur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

old perungalathur parvathy nagar ,Annanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Venugopal Nagar For Sale In Guduvancheri

Venugopal nagar  Nandhivaram Village, GST Road NEAR Poorvika Mobiles Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Indira Tulips For Sale In Tambaram

Indira Tulips  Air Force Station, Near Indira Tulips
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Aarathana Appartment,parvathy Nagar,old Perungalathur For Sale In W39h+qm4, 3rd Cross St, Anna Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Saravana Bawa Nagar, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Aarathana appartment near SKB vidthyasaram CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Aaradhana Apartments For Sale In Perungalathur

Old Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, 4th Main Road near Amudham Nagar Park Mudichur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anugraha Apartment For Sale In , Madanapuram

Amudham Nagar, Mudichur Rd near Annie Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,169 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sri Enclave For Sale In Perungalathur

4th street, kagapujandar Nagar, Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,101 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Lakshmi Constructions For Sale In Mudichur

bharathidhasan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra New Launch Chengalpattu For Sale In Mudichur

Mahindra New Launch Chengalpattu  Lancor New Launch Guduvanchery, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

Mudichur attacompany
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Apartments For Sale In Tambaram West

Sapthagiri Apartments  Annie Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vigneshwara For Sale In Mudichur

Ashtalakshmi Nagar near Sri Venkateswarar Hardwares And Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

Dwaraka Apartment  Dwaraka Apartment 11 12, 5th St, Madanapuram, shanthi niketan Nagar Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Home For Sale In Mudichur

Jai Home  Mudichur Rd, near Attai Company Stopping Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yashika Builders For Sale In Varadharajapuram

yashika builders  manimangalam rd, Near Lucky Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Manju Foundation For Sale In Mudichur

Manju Foundation  Royappa Nagar near AVAD BHAVAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹3,215 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Techcons blue alpha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Techcons blue alpha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Techcons blue alpha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Techcons blue alpha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Techcons blue alpha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Techcons blue alpha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Techcons blue alpha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Techcons blue alpha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!