4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

189 - Flats for Sale in Teamwork Mangadu, Kundrathur Chennai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Reva For Sale In Pammal

Casagrand Reva  Near Apoorva Sweets and Bakery, Kollachery, Pammal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Reva For Sale  In Pammal1/20
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Reva For Sale In Pammal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.87 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
35,460/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Reva For Sale  In Pammal1/20
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Reva For Sale In Pammal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.45 Lacs
₹6,363 per sq.ft.
46,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Petals For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Petals  Near Peace On Green Earth Public School, Tiruneermalai, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,864 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterChrompetVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.83 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
38,876/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.09 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
48,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Greenbay For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Greenbay  Near Bharat petroleum, Thandalam, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves Apartment For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amarprakash Temple Waves Apartment  Mahanagar Road Extn, Tiruneermalai, Road, Near NSN memorial School Kundrathur, Chennai 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,101 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  amarprakash templewaves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.78 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
24,517/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Anakaputhur

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,994 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Wave For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Wave  Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,281 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  Amarprakash temple waves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Amarprakash Temple Waves  Amarprakash Temple Waves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mp Magnus For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Magnus  Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Magnus For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Magnus  Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

Amarprakash Temple Waves  Amarprakash Temple Waves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North

1 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Wave For Sale In Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ath The Merlion For Sale In Thandalam

ATH The Merlion  Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Wave For Sale In Kundratur

Amarprakash Temple Wave  Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu ( Only full cash )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Amarprakash Temple Waves  Amarprakash Temple Waves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Wave For Sale In Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves, Kundrathur For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves, Kundrathur  Near school and casa grande apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Flat In Mp Pearl For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Pearl, Kundrathur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Golden Heights For Sale In Kovur

MP Golden Heights  Near Sri Krish International School, Kundrathur Main Road, Kovur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,099 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Teamwork mangadu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Teamwork mangadu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Teamwork mangadu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Teamwork mangadu.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Teamwork mangadu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Teamwork mangadu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Teamwork mangadu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Teamwork mangadu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!