4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

748 - Flats for Sale in Taurus CHS , Vasai East Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Taurus Chs For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Taurus Chs  For Sale  In Vasai East1/7
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Taurus Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Taurus Apartment  Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401209Near Evershine Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Taurus Apartment For Sale  In Vasai East
Don't know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Techton Akhand For Sale In Vasai East

Techton Akhand  Near I Global School ( IGS ), Madhuban Township, Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
55,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue  Near Ozone Multispeciality Hospital, Nalasopara East, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.65 Lacs
₹7,747 per sq.ft.
15,274/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.3 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
23,669/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.52 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
38,124/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Suraj Empire For Sale In Vasai East

Sai Suraj Empire  Behind Sai Baba Temple ,Evershine City Circle,Vasai East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.73 Lacs
₹7,446 per sq.ft.
39,392/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Ratan Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Raj Ratan Heights  Near MOTO MONKS INDIA,Madhuvan,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.26 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
31,671/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy  near broadway carnival,Evershine Road,Nalasopara East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.4 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
31,179/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy  near broadway carnival,Evershine Road,Nalasopara East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.9 Lacs
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
25,161/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Hayaat Reliable For Sale In Vasai East

MM Hayaat Reliable  MM Hayaat Reliable, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.14 Lacs
₹7,701 per sq.ft.
31,030/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vastu Vedwanti For Sale In Vasai East

Vastu Vedwanti  Vasai East, Vasai Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vastu Vedwanti For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,562 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Guru Darshan Chsl For Sale In Vasai-virar

Shree Guru Darshan CHSL  Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,717 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Guru Darshan Chsl For Sale In Vasai-virar

Shree Guru Darshan CHSL  Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Yamuna Niwas For Sale In Sector 21

Vighnaharta Yamuna Niwas  Sector 21, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.3 Lacs
₹8,789 per sq.ft.
37,426/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rite 24 For Sale In Vasai East

Rite 24  Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,682 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rite 24 For Sale In Vasai East

Rite 24  Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹9,689 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rite 24 For Sale In Vasai East

Rite 24  Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.35 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
54,076/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Beach Residences For Sale In Vasai

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,742 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sheetal Shree Ram Krishna Tower For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sheetal Shree Ram Krishna Tower  Nalasopara East, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.8 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
30,262/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta
1.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Munish Emonics Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Munish Emonics Tower  Vasai East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,874 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Residencies For Sale In Nalasopara East

Raj Residencies  Nalasopara East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Kashinath Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

JP Kashinath Apartment  Vasai East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,586 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornate Heights  Yashwant Smart City Vasai East Salt Plant, near Sapno ka makan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,188 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Taurus chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Taurus chs , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Taurus chs ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Taurus chs .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Taurus chs ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Taurus chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Taurus chs ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Taurus chs . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!