4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,063 - Flats for Sale in Tanishq Apartment, Hadapsar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Skyluxe For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville SkyLuxe  70, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Sainath Colony, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Skyluxe For Sale  In Hadapsar1/35
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville SkyLuxe  Joyville Shapoorji Housing Pvt. Ltd Off Maan Village Road near Phase 1, Hinjawadi Pune, Maharashtra 411057 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Skyluxe For Sale  In Hadapsar1/58
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville SkyLuxe  Sky - Luxe Edition Village:, Taluka: Haveli, Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville  Near Shewalewadi, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Near Joyville Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra Chs For Sale In Hinjawadi

Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra CHS  Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

1 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greenwoods  Sr No.73A/1+2+75/2P, Near Manjri Stud Farm,Pune-Solapur Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi

Green Hive  Sr. No. 165, Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive  Ram Green Hive Near SP InfoCity, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shewalewadi

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe   Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Joy Villa For Sale In Hadapsar

joy villa   FXM8+CC2 Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹13,256 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Harpale Sky View For Sale In Fursungi

Harpale Sky View  Sr. No 227, Harpale Park, Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, near Berger Paint SP Infotech, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,531 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Zenworld For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/34

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,941 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Veda Sai Ramdas For Sale In Hadapsar

Veda Sai Ramdas  Near SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexAha! Biryaani

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessings For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
52.01 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
29,809/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
West

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

Kalpataru Serenity  Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Manjri Greenwoods, Manjri Greenwoods, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Manjri Greenwoods  near manjri stud farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessings For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greenwoods  MANJRI GREENWOODS, MANJRI GREENWOODS, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Joyville For Sale In Hinjawadi

Shapoorji Joyville  , Pathak Rd, opposite YashOne
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville   Solapur - Pune Hwy, Sainath Colony, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,935 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tanishq apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tanishq apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tanishq apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tanishq apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tanishq apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tanishq apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tanishq apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tanishq apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!