4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

325 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Saint Dnyaneshwar Road , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

hotel vrunda pure veg branch 2 near Shri Gajanan Maharaj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati Greens

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth For Sale In Dighi

Shivtirth  Swaraj Colony,Near Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivtirth For Sale  In Dighi1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCG

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Dighi near attitude men clothing centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Choudhari Palace For Sale In Dighi

Choudhari Palace   Bhosari Alandi marg Near Sant Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Choudhary Palace Gajanan Maharaj Nagar For Sale In Dighi

maharaj Nagar Rd near Sant Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sai-sundar Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Sai-Sundar Apartment  Shri Gajanan Maharaj Nagar, near Sai-Sundar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhosari Alandi Rd, near Shivdhara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Ganesh Appartment For Sale In 6, Ganesh Nagar Road

Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Flat In Sainagari Society For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Laxmi-Narayan Nagar, Wadmukhwadi, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nagari Society For Sale In Vadmukhwadi

Sai Nagari Society  Laxmi-Narayan Nagar, Wadmukhwadi, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nagari Wadmukhwadi For Sale In Sai Nagri Complex

Near Mozhe School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Heights , Gajanan Nagar Dighi For Sale In Dighi

behind ganesh nagar . nr galaxy school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Warad For Sale In Charholi-dighi Police Station

National Fire Protection Armour near Laxmi-Narayan Nagar near Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aone Vishwa Mauli For Sale In Dighi

Aone Vishwa Mauli  aone vishwamaulihousingsociety near indane gas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,703 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Gajanan For Sale In Dighi

Bhosari Alandi Rd ,near Rambhau Gavali Udyan and Hotel Pyramid Lounge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Swaraj Colony near Shubhlaxmi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dighi

standalone Building, Shri Gajanan Maharaj Nagar near Kuber Bharat Gas Agency Dighi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandan Society For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Society For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

morya society   Laxmi-Narayan Nagar, Wadmukhwadi, near sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,642 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Kingdom Apartments For Sale In Dighi

Kesar Kingdom Apartments  Kesar Kingdom Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,782 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Kesar Kingdom Apartments  79/4, Opp. DattaGad, Besides Datta Temple, Alandi Rd, Datta Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,470 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Kesar Kingdom Apartments  JVFF+MHG, Swaraj Colony, Shri Ganesh Colony, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,782 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Suryawanshi Forest 1, Sainagar.lean.no 7, Laxmi-narayan Nagar, Wadmukhwadi, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Royal Residency  shree Saibaba mandir,wadmukhwadi,charholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tanish icon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tanish icon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tanish icon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tanish icon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tanish icon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tanish icon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tanish icon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tanish icon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!