4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

431 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sharda Colony , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Standalone building, Late C Raoji Ganpati Marg near Pimple Nilakh Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Chandrakant Smruti For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Chandrakant Smruti  kranti nagar , pimple nilakh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandrakant Smruti For Sale  In Pimple Nilakh
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kamthe Complex For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

kamthe complex  Shiwaji Chowk, Opp Canara Bank ATM, Pimple Nilakh, Panchasheel Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹6,721 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Soham Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Soham Apartment  30-449, Late Shiv Ram Rd, Sharda Colony, Kranti Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anujai Residency For Sale In Sharda Colony

PCMC garden , HQFV+4X7, Sharda Colony, Kranti Nagar, Bharat Electronics Colony, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

1 RK Flat In Anandha Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Anand apartment, Kranti Nagar, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sharvil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sharvil heights  Sharvil heights, near abhiruchi parisar, Niranjan Park, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Akash Ganga Apartment ,pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Valkan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Lilly For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Lotus Lilly  Lotus and Lilly society HQFV+WCC Valkan Society, Kranti Nagar, Bharat Electronics Colony, Pimple Nilakh Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Enclave For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Swami Enclave  Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kimaya Amora For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Greater Ganga Panama For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

The Greater Ganga Panama  Pimpale Nilakh, New Aundh, Pune- 411007, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,434 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Complex For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

NEAR RANJANA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Complex For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

NEAR RANJANA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Complex For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Aditya Complex  Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar,jupitar hospital, Pimple Nilakh Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupadatta Krupa For Sale In 113, Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

DattakrupaDatta Krupa   duttakrupa apartment near vandana gas egency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saurabh Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

, Adhisthan Rd, Adarsh Nagar,near Vandana Bharatgas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Flat In Arvi Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Adhisthan Rd, near Vandana Bharatgas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arvi Apartment, Pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Arvi Apartment, Pimple Nilakh  Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shravi Empire For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sai Shravi Empire  Sai Shravi Empire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.27 Lacs
₹4,939 per sq.ft.
33,970/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Balmoral Riverside For Sale In Balewadi

Balmoral Riverside  HQCQ+8C Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹19,792 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sahil Heights  New DP Rd, Kranti Nagar, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹13,024 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Swapnashilp without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Swapnashilp, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Swapnashilp?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Swapnashilp.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Swapnashilp?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Swapnashilp is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Swapnashilp?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Swapnashilp. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!