4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

509 - Flats for Sale in Swapnalok, Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok For Sale In Hadapsar

Swapnalok  Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swapnalok For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Manav Swapnalok For Sale In Hadapsar

Manav Swapnalok  Behind Gliding Centre, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Manav Swapnalok For Sale  In Hadapsar
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,792 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Avanta For Sale In Mundhwa

Ganga Avanta  Near Intervida jagriti school, Somnath Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AccentureCybercity Tower 2Seasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Avanta For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Amanora Arbano Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Opp to Vaiduwadi Fuel Station, Magarwatta, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureCinpolis SeasonsDestination CenterBhosale garden

4 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Opp Silver Jubilee Motors, Near Magarpatta West gate, 41101, Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.9 Lacs
₹10,639 per sq.ft.
45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Paradise For Sale In Magarpatta

Kumar Paradise  Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹12,292 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Mahindra Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  Near Magarpatta, West gate, 41101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Pawar Riseonic For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Riseonic  Magarpatta Rd,Pawar Riseonic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,474 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,103 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kiarah Terrazo For Sale In Hadapsar

Kiarah Terrazo  , opp. Silver Jubilee Motors, near Magarpatta West Gate Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,478 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Mittal Sun Sapphire  Mittal Sun Sapphire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.44 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
35,787/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evolve For Sale In Hadapsar

Nyati Evolve  nyati evolve appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.45 Lacs
₹9,747 per sq.ft.
36,366/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Swapnalok, hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Swapnalok, hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Swapnalok, hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Swapnalok, hadapsar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Swapnalok, hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Swapnalok, hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Swapnalok, hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Swapnalok, hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!