4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

84 - Flats for Sale in SVS Nivas, Dilsukhnagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kedias Sunrise Towers For Sale In Attapur

Kedias Sunrise Towers  Attapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,422 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kedias Sunrise Towers For Sale  In Attapur1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

3 BHK Apartment In Kedias Sunrise Towers For Sale In Attapur

Kedias Sunrise Towers  Attapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.74 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
55,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kedias Sunrise Towers For Sale  In Attapur1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kedias Sunrise Towers For Sale In Attapur

Kedias Sunrise Towers  Attapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Towers For Sale In Nagaram

Icon Towers  Nagaram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,528 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNampally

2 BHK Apartment In Arundathi Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Arundathi Apartment   Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsLakdi-Ka-Pul

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Towers Bahadurpura For Sale In Bahadurpura

RK Towers Bahadurpura  RK Towers Bahadurpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

2 BHK Apartment In Dattasai Residency For Sale In Asif Nagar

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

3 BHK Apartment In Khushi Homes, Nagireddy For Sale In Attapur

Khushi Homes, Nagireddy  Khushi Homes, Nagireddy, Ram Bagh, Tejaswi Nagar, Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishi Residency For Sale In Attapur

Rishi Residency   Ravi Colony, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹4,748 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Apartment For Sale In Atthapur

kings Apartment  House No. *********** Opposite Hanuman Temple near 2J Bus Stop, Jiyaguda near Kakatiya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

4 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Gateway For Sale In Attapur

Sunrise Gateway  Tejaswi Nagar, Sunrise Gateway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹7,367 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishi Residency For Sale In Attapur

Rishi Residency   Rishi Appartments Attapur, Tejaswi Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Apartments For Sale In N.m Gudda,

Sara apartments  , Asad Baba Nagar, N.M Gudda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500264
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vani Towers For Sale In Attapur

Lakshmi Vani Towers  4-5-106, Rambagh Rd, Attapur, Maruthi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsGandhi Bhavan

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Apartments For Sale In N.m Gudda

Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hasrath Residency For Sale In Bahadurpura

Hasrath Residency  Near The Progress Global High School , Chandulal Baradari, Bahadurpura, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnam Bus StopFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNampally

2 BHK Apartment In Aman Towers For Sale In Upperpally,

aman towers  MS Creative SchoolAirport Road, Happy Homes Colony, Parama Reddy Hills, Janachaitanya colony, Upperpally, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Siraj Apartment For Sale In Natraj Nagar

siraj apartment  Tappachabutra Rd, near Milan bakery & Sweet house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kishan Bagh

stand alone building   Bahadurpura Rd near Gowtham Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India - SBI LHO HyderabadMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

4+ BHK Flat In Jna Residency For Sale In Mustaidpura

Karwan Rd,Laxmi Nagar, near Mesco College Of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jna Residency For Sale In Mustaidpura

Laxmi Nagar,near Mesco College Of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Perfect Avenue For Sale In Bahadurpura West

vintage county
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Raunaq Homes For Sale In Attapur Ring Road

near A & upal palli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsOlive HospitalsNampally

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shamlal Residency For Sale In Mangalhat

sri shamlal residency  Muraripalli, Kishan Bagh Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOBanjara Hills Road No.10M ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Apartment In Anitha Towers For Sale In Bahadurpura West

anitha towers   Bahadurpura Rd, Housing Board Colony, APHB Conlony, Bahadurpura West, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Svs nivas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Svs nivas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Svs nivas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Svs nivas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Svs nivas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Svs nivas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Svs nivas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Svs nivas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!