4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

384 - Flats for Sale in Svs Coco Grooves A Block, Ramamurthy Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/36
West
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  Horamavu Main Road, Horamavu, KR Puram, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale  In Horamavu1/48
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya  Near New Horizon College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

Trendsquare Precioso  Banjara Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,361 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/43
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Vaibhava  Nava Vaibhava, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,980 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Needs 3 Project 168 For Sale In Horamavu

DS Needs 3 Project 168  Opposite To A Square Fitness Center, Hoysala Nagar Road, Horamavu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,716 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,956 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.55 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
51,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹6,005 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Pushkara For Sale In Kalkere

Nava Pushkara  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.47 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
42,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

SVS Trendsquare Precioso  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.15 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
41,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.3 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
41,438/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Svs Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

SVS Trendsquare Precioso  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.8 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
54,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  horamavu main road, KR puram, hobli,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Kolte Patil Mirabilis  mirabillis kolte Patil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Hobli, Horamavu Agara

Kolte Patil Mirabilis  Near to House of Taste,K R Puram, Hobli, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹NaN per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Hobli, Horamavu Agara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹NaN per sq.ft.
73,262/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.77 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
49,731/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Nagamma Sunrise  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Saffron For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

DS Max Saffron  DSMAX SAFFRON, 102, DS Max Saffron Rd, Gopal Reddy Layout, Annaiah Reddy Layout, Banaswadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram

Shilpa Rathna  Kempe Gowda Underpass Rd, East of NGEF Layout, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,665 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Haven For Sale In Kalkere

Krishna Haven  1st A cross, 11th main road, NRI Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,316 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Svs coco grooves a block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Svs coco grooves a block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Svs coco grooves a block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Svs coco grooves a block.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Svs coco grooves a block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Svs coco grooves a block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Svs coco grooves a block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Svs coco grooves a block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!