4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

469 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Kattigenahalli , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Svp Blossom For Sale In Kadugodi

Nr_Prakash Battery & Left Ayyappa Templ
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svp Blossom For Sale  In Kadugodi1/38
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In United Sun City For Sale In Sadaramangala

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,814 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In United Sun City For Sale  In Sadaramangala1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lns Prominent East Winds For Sale In Krishnarajapura

LNS Prominent East WInds  Surakshaa Rd, next to Sanathan Arcade, behind HDFC Bank, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,140 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Karthik Signature For Sale In Kadugodi

Karthik signature   Suror Manzil, 1, Subhash Rd, Belatur Colony, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,602 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Karthik Prime For Sale In Kadugodi Metro Station

Karthik prime  Karthik Signature , Suror Manzil, Belatur Colony, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Karthik Signature For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Suror Manzil, 1, Subhash Rd, Belatur Colony, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,862 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Nps Developers For Sale In Doddabanahalli

Dodda bhanahalli near Sumadhura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Elysium3, Krishnarajapuram For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Gr Elysium3, KRISHNARAJAPURAM  Jr College Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Belatur Colony, Krishnarajapura, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Capital Residence For Sale In Whitefield

XPPX+6HM, Dinnur Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,514 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Propulsive Pinnacle Belathur For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Propulsive Pinnacle Belathur  Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Blossom For Sale In Whitefield

Mahindra Blossom  Near Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station, Hope Farm, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹14,980 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Blossom For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹15,182 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Splendid Sree Durga Apartments For Sale In Belathur

Splendid Sree Durga Apartments  Splendid Sree Durga Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,703 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Splendid Sree Durga For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Splendid Sree Durga   Splendid Sree Durga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/43
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Capitol Residences For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Capitol Residences  Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B, Hope Farm Junction, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹15,719 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vyshnavi Towers For Sale In Kadugodi

Sri Vyshnavi Towers  Belatur Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jyotsna Apartments For Sale In Dinnur Main Road

Jyotsna Apartments   next to Vijaya Ganapathi temple opp White House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,026 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

3 BHK Apartment In Propulsive Pinnacle Belathur For Sale In Krishnarajapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Kings Place For Sale In Brindavan Layout

Mahaveer Kings Place   Jr College Rd, Belatur Colony, Brindavan Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Adora For Sale In Kadugodi Metro Station

Akshaya adora  Whitefield Main Road, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Karthik Infra Signature For Sale In Kadugodi Metro Station

Whitefield Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Citadel For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Aashrayaa Citadel  55/1, Kumbena Agrahara, Belatur Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Whitefield

ITPL Main Rd, near Blue Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Sai Darshan In Whitefield, For Sale In Kadugodi

Kadugodi Colony near Whitefield (kadugodi) metro station Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalliINOX

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Svr pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Svr pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Svr pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Svr pride.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Svr pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Svr pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Svr pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Svr pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!