4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

661 - Flats for Sale in Suvidha CHS, Gorai Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Suvidha chs  Gorai 1, Borivali West, Near - Raja Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suvidha Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/28
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Shivprasad Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Shivprasad CHS  Dhanukar wadi, Near manorat Builing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹22,542 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivprasad Chs For Sale  In Kandivali West1/28
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sky World For Sale In Borivali West

Passcode Sky World  Near Apex Superspeciality Hospitals, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,765 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Optima For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Chandavarkar Extension Road, Near Ashirwad Building, Rail Nagar, Borivali West Vazira, near Garjato Marathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹15,196 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Kulprem Chs For Sale In Vazira Naka, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jay Ram Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Haridas Nagar, Near Aditya Banquets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dhanashree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Dhanashree chs  kharghar sector 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)
1.5 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Complex Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Soni Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Chs For Sale In Borivali West

padmalaya chs  Padmalaya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹21,075 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Aradhana For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Aradhana  Borivali West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,402 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kalpavruksha For Sale In Babhai Naka

400091, Lokmanya Tilak Rd, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chand Ganga For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Gautham Prabhu For Sale In Borivali West

Gautham Prabhu  Haridas Nagar NEAR Tea Pea Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,231 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Yogi Tej Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Blue Tulip For Sale In Kandivali West

Atul Blue Tulip  Mahavir Nagar, Dahanukar Wadi, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aradhna Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

624-1B, Kastur Park Rd, Kastur Park, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹24,528 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Imperial For Sale In Shimpoli

Supreme Imperial  Shimpoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Birivali West For Sale In Borivali West

near suvarna hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹22,337 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jan Kalyan Chs For Sale In Gorai 1, Borivali West

Gorai 1, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, Near Ganesh Durgamata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,585 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Mahavir nagar extension Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 6rgw Wcm

Independent House, opp Lotus Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Suvidha chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suvidha chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Suvidha chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suvidha chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Suvidha chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suvidha chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Suvidha chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suvidha chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!