4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

623 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near NDA Rd , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Shivane Pune For Sale In Dangat Industrial Estate

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,420 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sneha Vihar Shivane Pune For Sale  In Dangat Industrial Estate1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Pareen Heights For Sale In Shivane

Pareen Heights  Dangat Industrial Estate Near Kazi Industries,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Pareen Heights For Sale  In Shivane1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Pareen Heights For Sale In Shivane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anant Prabha D For Sale In Shivane

near accurate company shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shobha Building For Sale In Shivane

Shobha Building  Aryak Residency, near T.I.M.E KIDS PRE SCHOOL DAY CARE PLAY SCHOOL |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anandghan Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Anandghan apartment   NDA Rd near Bhor Engineering Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.5 Lacs
₹4,820 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Samarth Heights For Sale In Shivane

82/83, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

1 BHK Flat In Vishwaveer Heighte For Sale In 8283, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

new vidhuyat co shiwane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Shree Siddhivinayak Vihar  Anant Industry, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,294 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vivan Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Shivane

Dangat Industrial Estate, Agarwal Godawun,Next Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Samrth For Sale In Shivane

Swami Samrth  Shed no 5B, Manoha near Hindustan Bakery - Factory Outlet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Shree Siddhivinayak Vihar  ward no 6, dangat patil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,413 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suryoday Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Suryoday Apartment  NDA Rd, Samarth Puram, near Agarwal Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In J.m Group, Dangat Estate, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

NDA road, Agrawal godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,491 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shanti Samarth Complex For Sale In Shivane

Shanti Samarth Complex  Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Prashunath Residency For Sale In Shivane

NDA rd Near Agarwal Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,026 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sneh Vihar Society For Sale In Shivane

Sneh vihar society  Dangat Patil Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar  Dangat Patil Nagar, Near Unity medicare Dangat patil nagar shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Vaishnav Society For Sale In Shivane

Samarth Vaishnav Society  Shivane near Aditya hotel,Opp Nikhtish Engineering Pvt Ltd - Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Eye Building For Sale In Shivane

Old N D A Road, near Vidyut Controls And Automation Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Pune For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar Pune  Sneha Vihar B-1 Shivane A3/105, near Candles By J
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

1 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Pune For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar Pune  sneha vihar, NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar   Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Dangat Patil Nagar near Supriya Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar   sneha vihar, NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,525 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Suvarnadeep apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suvarnadeep apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Suvarnadeep apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suvarnadeep apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Suvarnadeep apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suvarnadeep apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Suvarnadeep apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suvarnadeep apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!