4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

361 - Flats for Sale in Suvan Forett, Warje Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale  In Kothrud1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹13,237 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Meera For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  Near Ved Vihar Ganesh Mandir, Opp Lohia Jain IT Park,Paud Rd, Chandani Chowk,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹12,398 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹13,133 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adityas A Garden City For Sale In Warje

Adityas A Garden City  Pune Banglore Highway Pashan Exit Aditya Garden City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,470 per sq.ft.
91,416/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Gera Isle Royale For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palais For Sale In Kothrud

Lodha Palais  Near Ashish Garden Banquet Hall, DP Road, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹14,556 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,016 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  Near Ved Vihar Ganesh Mandir, Opp Lohia Jain IT Park,Paud Rd, Chandani Chowk,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹13,149 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,392 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹10,894 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Pv Mahadkar Residency For Sale In Kothrud

PV Mahadkar Residency  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹18,533 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruhi Hill Crest For Sale In Kothrud

Ruhi Hill Crest  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,138 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aman For Sale In Dahanukar Colony

Lotus Aman  Lotus Aman, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,677 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Avior Tirupati For Sale In Kothrud

Avior Tirupati  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Avior Tirupati For Sale In Kothrud

Avior Tirupati  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,962 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avior Tirupati For Sale In Kothrud

Avior Tirupati  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹14,945 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Parmeshwari Vrindavan For Sale In Warje

Parmeshwari Vrindavan  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.8 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
55,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Revive Meghalaya Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Revive Meghalaya Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,803 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Success Square For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Success Square  Saarrthi Success Square, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹22,533 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Success Square For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹23,896 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Shri Om For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹11,869 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Bhushan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Bhushan  Gokhale Bhushan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,209 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Bhushan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Bhushan  Gokhale Bhushan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Suvan forett without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suvan forett, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Suvan forett?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suvan forett.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Suvan forett?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suvan forett is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Suvan forett?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suvan forett. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!