4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

999 - Flats for Sale in Supertech Oxford Square, Sector-16B Greater_noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Oxford Square For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Oxford Square  SuperTech Eco Village 3 Oxford Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,351 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Oxford Square For Sale  In Sector-16b
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

Supertech Oxford Square  Supertech Oxford Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Oxford Square For Sale In Sector 16a

Supertech Oxford Square  Oxford Square, Block-E
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Superyech Oxford For Sale In Sector 16 B

Superyech oxford  , Greater Noida West, Bhangel, near Ajnara Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Oxford Square, Sector-16b For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Oxford Square, Sector-16B  Sector 16B, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Oxford Square 1 Tower B-25 For Sale In Ithaira

Supertech Oxford Square 1 Tower B-25  SUPERTECH OXFORD SQUARE-1, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Avante For Sale In Sector 16 B

Gulshan Avante  Near Pancheel Greens 1, Bhangel, Sector 16B, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR GAUR CITY MALLPrice SmartSKS World School

3 BHK Apartment In Victoryone Amara For Sale In Panchsheel Green2

Victoryone Amara   Angel Crossing Greater Noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

Techzone 4, Near Ryan International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Hawelia Valenova Park For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Hawelia Valenova Park  CP-GH-05A Sector Techzone 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Dream Valley For Sale In Techzone 4

Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rg Luxury For Sale In Ithaira

RG Luxury Homes Sector 16B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Greenarch For Sale In Sector 16b

SKA Greenarch  SKA GreenArch Society, Sector 16B, Greater Noida West, Noida UP-201306 SKA Greenarch Sector 16B Rd Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cherry County For Sale In Gh 5b

ABA Cherry County  Near ek murti chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,779 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

2 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes For Sale In Noida Extension

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Centurian Park O2 Valley, Tech Zone Iv For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Centurian Park O2 Valley, Tech Zone IV  Tech Zone IV, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Flat In Casa Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16

Panchsheel Green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In French Apartments For Sale In Noida Extention

French Apartments  SEC 16B, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 1 For Sale In Ek Murti Buddha Crossing

Mantra 1  Sector 10 Greater Noida near Amatra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Avni Homes 2 For Sale In Shahberi

Avni Homes 2  Shahberi, Greater Noida West, G B Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Ecovillage 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Flat In Nbcc Golf Homes For Sale In Nbcc Golf Homes

NBCC Golf Homes, near Galaxy blue sapphire plaza, Haibatpur, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Homes For Sale In Shahberi

Balaji Enclave,near SHIV MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Supertech oxford square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Supertech oxford square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Supertech oxford square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Supertech oxford square.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Supertech oxford square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Supertech oxford square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Supertech oxford square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Supertech oxford square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!