4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

578 - Flats for Sale in Dande Sunshine Cube, Kapra Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Cube For Sale In Kapra

sunshine cube  Malla Reddy Colony near Sunshine Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunshine Cube For Sale  In Kapra1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Lakefront For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Lakefront  Near Kapra Lake, Pradham Puri Colony, Sadhana Vihar Colony, Malla Reddy Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Lakefront For Sale  In Sainikpuri1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Priya Sitara For Sale In Sainik Puri

Jana Priya Sitara  Lake, Silver Crest Villas Near Kapra, Vemunguta, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara, Sainikpuri For Sale In Sainikpuri

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,638 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Nivasam For Sale In Alwal

Mahalakshmi Nivasam  Sapthagiri Enclave, Alwal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹5,496 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BOWENPALLYSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySelect Theatre

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/63

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  Janapriya Sitara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  A2 Block, janapriya sitara Sadhna Viharana Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59.5 Lacs
₹6,959 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Kalyan Towers For Sale In Yapral

Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,781 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  Janapriya Sitara Rd, Sadhna Viharana Colony, Malla Reddy Colony, Kapra lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  Malla Reddy Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,101 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya sitara  Opp: janapriya silver cast, near ushodhaya super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West

1 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  Lake, Silver Crest Villas Near Kapra, Vemunguta,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  Janapriya Sitara Lake Silver Crest Villas Near Kapra Vemunguta, Sainikpuri Secunderabad, Telangana 500094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹5,723 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Janapriya Lakefront  Pradham Puri Colony, Sadhana Vihar Colony, Malla Reddy Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,025 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  Sainikpuri, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.22 Lacs
₹5,817 per sq.ft.
48,843/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sl Mukunda Nilayam For Sale In Sainikpuri

SL Mukunda Nilayam  SL Mukunda Nilayam, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,952 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri 'x' Road, Doctor A S Rao Nagar Road, Officers Colony, Dr A.s. Rao Nagar, Officers Colony, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Mathru Chaya For Sale In Sainikpuri

Ambience Mathru Chaya   Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.59 Lacs
₹4,512 per sq.ft.
35,299/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  Kapra, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West

Janapriya Lakefront  onJanapriya Lakefront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Kalyan Towers For Sale In Yapral

devi kalyan towers  Devi Kalyan Estate, towers near Devi kalyan towers block A ,Employees colony Yapral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  opposite silver crest villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,094 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vayun Meadows For Sale In Kapra

Vayun Meadows   VAYUN MEADOWS NEAR KAPRA LAKE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dande sunshine cube without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dande sunshine cube, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dande sunshine cube?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dande sunshine cube.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dande sunshine cube?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dande sunshine cube is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dande sunshine cube?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dande sunshine cube. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!