4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

321 - Flats for Sale in Sunder Apartment, Sunder Apartment Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sunder Apartments For Sale In Sector 14

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunder Apartments  For Sale  In Sector 141/5
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunder Apartment For Sale In Prashant Vihar

Sunder Apartment  Sunder Apartment Sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunder Apartment For Sale  In Prashant Vihar
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Rwa Rohini Apartments For Sale In Rohini Sector 8a

sector 8, pitam pura metro near by
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rohini Estate, Delhi For Sale In Rohini

5B Vikrant Apartments, Sector 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartments For Sale In Sector 13

Surya Apartments  Rajapur, Sector 13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Oriental Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Oriental Apartments  Shaheed Colonel Guruveer Singh Sarna Marg Rajapur, Pocket 50, Sector 9, Rohini Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Apartment,sector-9,rohini For Sale In Vasundhara Apartment ********* Flats, Rajapur, Pocket 44, Sector 9, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085, India

Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹20,529 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aatm Vallabh Society For Sale In Rohini

Aatm Vallabh Society  13, Jain Mandir Marg Rajapur, Pocket 14, Sector 13, Rohini Delhi, 110085 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Neelgiri Appartments, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Neelgiri Appartments, Rohini  Pocket 45, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Citizen Enclave, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Citizen Enclave, Rohini  Sector 14, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
0.7 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Janta Flats For Sale In Rohini

Sector 16A near Sai Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Apartment For Sale In Rohini Sector 13

Goodwill Apartment  Pocket 47, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Jaina Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Jaina Apartments  Rajapur, Pocket 26, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Apartment, Jd Block, Pitampura For Sale In Pitampura Metro Station

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Cghs For Sale In Rohini

Jyoti CGHS  SECTOR 14, Near Rohini East Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Apartments, Sector 13, Sector 13 For Sale In Sector 13

Amit Apartments, Sector 13, Sector 13  Sector 13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
1.9 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Printal Apartement For Sale In Rohini

Sector 13, near Bhagwati Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 16A , Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Rohini

Sector 7 near Shirdi Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 15 Near VIDYA BHARATI SCHOOL-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rohini

Sector 15 near KBG Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, Uttari Pitampura, near Prashant Vihar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,961 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,663 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19, Rohini

Standalone Building, Office of Superintendent, District Jail Near Rohini Prison Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15

standalone building, A-Block, near St. Angel's Sr. Sec. School, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sunder apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sunder apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sunder apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sunder apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sunder apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sunder apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sunder apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sunder apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!