4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,020 - Flats for Sale in Sun Sumit Deepshal, Sun Sumit Deepshal Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dotom Hilton For Sale  In Borivali West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dotom Hilton For Sale  In Borivali West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Summit For Sale In Borivali East

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit Near Solitaire Honda, Fmc flyover Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,807 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham For Sale In Kandivali West

Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham  Oppsite To Bharat Petroleum, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹19,344 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,988 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹19,639 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In V Raheja La Serena For Sale In Kandivali West

V Raheja La Serena  Near Paarth Hospital, Patel Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹21,400 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Altus For Sale In Lodha Borivali, Om Shree Geetanjali Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Lodha Altus  Near Arihant Superspeciality Hospital,Saibaba Mandir Marg, Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.34 Crores
₹23,317 per sq.ft.
3.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,719 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Garden Grove  opposite to Pheonix Hospital, Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,077 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In V Raheja La Serena For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartOrlem

3 BHK Apartment In V Raheja La Serena For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,512 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartOrlem

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Oro 67, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹24,173 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali East

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹22,464 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Royal Samarpan For Sale In Kandivali West

Shreeji Royal Samarpan  M.G. Cross Road No. 1, Off, Swami Vivekanand Rd, behind Balasinor Bungalows, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sky Green For Sale In Kandivali West

Ruparel Sky Green  dhanukarwadi link road kandivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4 BHK Apartment In Next Space Aureate For Sale In Borivali

Next Space Aureate  Next Space Aureate, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.51 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,139 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Smile Darshan For Sale In Cts 374 B(21, Padma Nagar Rd, Chikoowadi, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Neo Smile Darshan  Close To Phoenix Hospitals, Chickuwadi, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹19,559 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Belan Tara For Sale In Rasayani

belan tara  Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit gate, 2, Dattapada Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Eksar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Royal Eksar CHS Ltd  flat no 1202 12th floor ChandavarkarRoad, next Veg Treat Royale restaurant Borivali west 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Triumph Siddhivinayak  Near Food Corporation of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.68 Crores
₹24,364 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Alpha Residency  Alpha Residency, Eksar Road, Bhatt Chawl, Eksar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹27,564 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹23,740 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,936 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sun sumit deepshal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sun sumit deepshal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sun sumit deepshal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sun sumit deepshal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sun sumit deepshal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sun sumit deepshal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sun sumit deepshal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sun sumit deepshal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!