4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

243 - Flats for Sale in Summer Palms, Summer Palms Faridabad | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Umang Summer Palms For Sale In Sector 86

Umang Summer Palms  A1 1103, Summer palms, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,694 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
297 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Umang Summer Palms For Sale  In  Sector 86
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

1 RK Apartment In Summer Palms For Sale In Sector 86

Summer Palms  at Summer Palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Summer Palms For Sale  In Sector 86
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Summer Palms For Sale In Sector 86

Summer Palms  Summer Palms, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,814 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Park Grandeura  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,206 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,795 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Rps Savana For Sale In Sector 88

RPS City, Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

4 BHK Apartment In Adore Presidential World For Sale In Sector 84

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector-29 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency, Sector 88 For Sale In Sector 88

SRS Residency, Sector 88  RPS City near Hot N' Crusty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,518 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Pearl Heights For Sale In Sector 87

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,086 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Disctrict For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Grandeura For Sale In Sector 82

BPTP Park Grandeura  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,795 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite Premium For Sale In Sector 84

BPTP Park Elite Premium  C927+G9H, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadLakhani Armaan - Neelam Chowk Ajronda

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Royal Hills For Sale In Sector-87

Srs Royal Hills  Sector 87, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,296 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rps Palm Drive For Sale In Faridabad

Rps Palm Drive  Village Baselwa Sector-88, Greater Faridabad,121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88

Srs Residency  Sector-88, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,274 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Royal Hills For Sale In Sector 87

SRS Royal Hills  SRS Pearl, Neharpar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rps Palms For Sale In Sector 88

Kheri Road, Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,508 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Maulshree Heights For Sale In Sector 84 Road

Maulshree Heights  Maulshree Heights, near St. Joseph School, Sector 84, Faridabad, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,844 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vashisht Heights For Sale In Sector 87,

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Puri Pranayam For Sale In Sector 82

Puri Pranayam  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹42,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Pearl Heights For Sale In Neharpar

Srs Pearl Heights  C87R+VP6, SRS Pearl, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amolik Heights For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

4+ BHK Apartment In Rps Palms For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,618 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Summer palms without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Summer palms, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Summer palms?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Summer palms.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Summer palms?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Summer palms is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Summer palms?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Summer palms. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!