4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

333 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Vishwashanti Marg , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Arunali  , near Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹12,145 per sq.ft.
97,032/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Badhekar Arunali For Sale  In Kothrud1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Arunali  Mayur 11, 3rd Floor, near Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,988 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Badhekar Arunali For Sale  In Kothrud1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aswamedha Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Jijau Masaheb Marg Near MIT Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma One Society For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Panchali Apartments For Sale In Kothrud

Panchali Apartments  Paud Rd near MIT World Peace University (MIT-WPU)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ram Chandra Apartment For Sale In Kothrud,

No 124, Paud Rd, Mahatma Society, near Mit College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.1 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Suhasudhanva Society Rambag Colony Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dhavalgiri Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Dhavalgiri Apartment  Baner Bypass Highway, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Cluster_pune (m Corp.) 216 Vaidehi Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 216 Vaidehi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹17,872 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vanaraji For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vanaraji For Sale In Vanraj Apartment

Vanaraji  Rambaug colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Priyadarshan For Sale In Kothrud

Gangotree Priyadarshan  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

standalone building, Sutardada Nagar, near OM SAI MITRA MANDAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

standalone building, Sutardada Nagar near Atharv Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,331 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Charuhas For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Charuhas  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹13,685 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Joshi Charuhas For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Charuhas  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹13,660 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Natraj Apartment For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

natraj apartment  N.I.B.M. Road, near Dorabjee's Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

standalone building, Sutardada Nagar near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Orchid For Sale In Kothrud

Mittal Sun Orchid  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,240 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sumadhur apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sumadhur apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sumadhur apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sumadhur apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sumadhur apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sumadhur apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sumadhur apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sumadhur apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!