4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,090 - Flats for Sale in Sukhada Apartment, Katraj Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Hillside For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Hillside For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

4+ BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,356 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Techstone Casa Amanta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Techstone Casa Amanta  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,387 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹14,094 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Dham Towers For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Gloria Survey No. 29/1/1, Near Petrol Pump,Mauli Nagar Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,185 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,841 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Coutrywoods Society For Sale In Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Hubtown coutrywoods society  Cluster 4 Katraj-Kondhwa Road,-Opp Kolte-Patil society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Girikunj For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rahul Girikunj  Dhankawadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,408 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Shantiban For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhansali Shantiban  Opposite VIIT college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhagiri Panchtirth For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Shree Siddhagiri Panchtirth  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Katraj,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,384 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Poorva Lake Shine For Sale In Katraj

Poorva Lake Shine  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.55 Lacs
₹6,807 per sq.ft.
46,739/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Siddhigiri For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Ishanya For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ganga Ishanya   satara Rd, next to Shankar Maharaj Math, KK Market, Bibwewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,748 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Ashtekar Silver Oak For Sale In Katraj

Ashtekar Silver Oak  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Shelters Sharvil For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Empire Shelters Sharvil  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.3 Lacs
₹4,920 per sq.ft.
31,694/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Eros For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Paramount Eros  Survey number 20 Shivam Hotel, 5B, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, near Pune, Gokul Nagar, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Aarambha For Sale In Katraj

Basil Aarambha  Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Aspire For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Rajveer Aspire  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Paramount Eros  Paramount Eros, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
87.4 Lacs
₹75 per sq.ft.
50,092/Month
Estimated EMI
1,16,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sukhada apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sukhada apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sukhada apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sukhada apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sukhada apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sukhada apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sukhada apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sukhada apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!