4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

75 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near DLF Phase 2 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in DLF Phase 2 (city)

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, Block C, NEAR Management Development Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 14
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Group Diplomats Golf Link For Sale In Sector 110

Sidhartha Group Diplomats Golf Link  behind Mahindra First Choice Kila,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sidhartha Group Diplomats Golf Link For Sale  In Sector 1101/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Challa Web2 Apartment, Alkapur Township, Near Mahatma Gandhi Park, Puppalguda For Sale In Alkapur Township

Near Mahatma Gandhi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

1 BHK Flat In Bermuda Mansion For Sale In Sector 18

Haryana Institute of Public Administration, WAPCOS, Om Logistics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In R.k.square For Sale In Prem Nagar

R.K.Square  Telephone exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sector 14

Apartment  old dlf colony , near sectro 14 market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 30

South City I near Signature Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 14

DLF Colony, Near Motorola Solutions India Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

standalone building, Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd, near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Pasco Automobiles,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹1,81,818 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymFortis Hospital Gurgaon sector 44 gate 3

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 30

standalone building, South City I, near Signature Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30  Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,832 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 25

MM 18 DLF PHASE 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,020 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,853 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Sector 24

sunrise Apartment  S-11/7, DLF Phase 3, Sector 24, Gurugram, Haryana 122010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 14

Near SBI Branch,Old DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29

standalone building, Near huda market sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nehru Lane

standalone building, nehru lane near our lady of fatima convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 29

Standalone building, Iffco Chowk near Iffco Chowk metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gls South Avenue For Sale In Sector-92

C26, South City, Block C, DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Gls South Avenue For Sale In Sector-92

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sector 14 Rwa, Sector 14 For Sale In Sector 14

Sector 14 RWA, Sector 14  Sector 14, Gurgaon, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Platinum Towers For Sale In Sector-28

Suncity Platinum Towers  Sector 28, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹34,921 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109

Sector 109, Pawala Khasrupur, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹13,230 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Huda Metro Station (Gurugram)
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 30

Saini Khera Village Near Choti Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Greenville Apartments For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Greenville Apartments  Parsvnath Greenville, Tatvam Villas, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sukh residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sukh residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sukh residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sukh residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sukh residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sukh residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sukh residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sukh residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!