4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

502 - Flats for Sale in Subhani CHS, Mahim West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Nascent 1891 Ekam Parkk For Sale In Dadar West

Nascent 1891 Ekam Parkk  opp. Shiv Sena Bhavan, Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹36,082 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nascent 1891 Ekam Parkk For Sale  In Dadar West1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vca Shree Udyan For Sale In Dadar West

VCA Shree Udyan  Near Shivaji Park,Madhukar B Raut Marg,Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.46 Crores
₹36,875 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vca Shree Udyan For Sale  In Dadar West1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hrub Avhad Oasis For Sale In Dadar West

Hrub Avhad Oasis  near Bank Of Baroda Sena Bapat M Branch,Kasaravadi, Bal Govind Das Rd,Dadar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹27,560 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Kapil Tirth For Sale In Mahim

Prathamesh Kapil Tirth  Near Cafe Cadell,Pandurang Naik Marg,Mahim,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.88 Crores
₹43,178 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode  Near Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk,Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹32,976 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹33,568 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Inspira One For Sale In Bandra West

Inspira One  Near MET Institute of Management, Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.18 Crores
₹41,364 per sq.ft.
5.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vca Shree Siddhi For Sale In Dadar West

VCA Shree Siddhi  Near Shivaji Park,Madhukar B Raut Marg,Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹35,371 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

Gurukrupa The Marque  Next to General Arun Kumar Vaidya Playground,General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.94 Crores
₹32,063 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹32,069 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹32,071 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Transindia Prince Tower For Sale In Dharavi

TransIndia Prince Tower  Near Matunga Labour Camp bus stop,90 Feet Road,Dharavi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹21,242 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sugee Gaurav For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Gaurav  Near SoundMonk Music,Shivaji Park,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.86 Crores
₹38,977 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ndw Vipin Residency For Sale In Dadar West

NDW Vipin Residency  Near Dadar Police Station,Gokhale Road,Dadar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,895 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Mj Shah 81 Aureate For Sale In Bandra West

MJ Shah 81 Aureate  Near Bandra Fire Station, KC Marg, Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹25,499 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarBandra

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Royal Arc For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Royal Arc  Near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Park, L J Road,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹33,617 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,761 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Verve Mansion For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Verve Mansion  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Road,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹32,646 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.12 Crores
₹47,400 per sq.ft.
5.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Samadhan Soc Dorwada For Sale In Dharavi

mp nagar, Dharavi near shashtri nagar 400017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,101 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹47,431 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.32 Crores
₹47,421 per sq.ft.
7.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.57 Crores
₹31,501 per sq.ft.
5.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,038 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.63 Crores
₹31,519 per sq.ft.
4.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,738 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pranav The Bandra Gul E Baug Chsl For Sale In Bandra West

Pranav The Bandra Gul E Baug CHSL  Close To Federal Bank, St John Baptist Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.48 Crores
₹36,069 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Cliff Tower For Sale In Bandra West

Rustomjee Cliff Tower  Near Grounded Cafe, Mount Mary, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.76 Crores
₹82,804 per sq.ft.
20.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,319 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Subhani chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Subhani chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Subhani chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Subhani chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Subhani chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Subhani chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Subhani chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Subhani chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!