4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

267 - Flats for Sale in Subhadra Castle, AGS Colony Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  near manappakkam to gergbakkam main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Utopia For Sale  In Manapakkam1/40
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Ps Eterne For Sale In Kolapakkam

PS Eterne  Kolapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.49 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
28,938/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ps Eterne For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sriven Sampanna For Sale In Kolapakkam

theresa nagar near evp rajeswari marriage hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kaizen Vedha For Sale In Kolapakkam

Kaizen Vedha  Kolapakkam ,Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Kailas For Sale In Porur

Sri Krishna Kailas  Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.7 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
36,509/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Flat In Rani Towers For Sale In Kolapakkam

Avenue Maxworth Nagar Phase II near Pon Vidyashram Group Of Senior Secondary Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Majestica, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,183 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kaizen Vedha For Sale In Kolapakkam

Kaizen Vedha  Kolapakkam ,Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.6 Lacs
₹10,042 per sq.ft.
54,792/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Casagrand Utopia

Casagrand Utopia  casagrand utopia manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,192 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,323 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Mugalivakkam

ARISE  91/A Vgn Nagar, Mugalivakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,405 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Karuppaswamy Diamond Apartments For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Karuppaswamy Diamond Apartments  Madhanandapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.28 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Flats For Sale In Ponni Amman Kovil

Ganesh Flats  Karpagambal Nagar, Madanandapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Appartment For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sri hari appartment  Rajalakshmi nagar, madhanandapuram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/54
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Mkrs Flats For Sale In Palavakkam

mkrs flats  East Coast Rd, near LEO BAGS & MORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

1 BHK Flat In Ksa Sai Anugraha For Sale In Moulivakkam

Sathyanarayana puram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Bala Akshara Aaditri For Sale In Porur

Not under loan
68.51 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
39,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,729 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primera, Manapakkam For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Casagrand Primera, Manapakkam  S.R.Ananthi S.R.Builders, Aarumugam Nagar Main Rd, Ramapuram, Arumugam Nagar, Periya Palayatamman Nagar, Mugalivakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nutech Green Mugalivakkam For Sale In Nu Tech Greens

near iuice shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Royak Jothi Mugalivakkam For Sale In Royal Jothi Apartment

DLF BACK GATE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,386 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiDHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,963 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Flat In Vanba For Sale In Porur

Kundrathur Main Rd, near Narayana eTechno-Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Golden Golden Blossom, Chennai For Sale In Kolapakkam

Velammal Bodhi Campus Kolapakkam, Cbse Day School, Av Garden, Jayapriya Nagar, Kolapakkam, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Suganthi Water Supply
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,830 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Iswarhya Builders For Sale In Kolapakkam

Padma Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Subhadra castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Subhadra castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Subhadra castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Subhadra castle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Subhadra castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Subhadra castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Subhadra castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Subhadra castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!