4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

150 - Flats for Sale in Stepsstone Prasanas, Sholinganallur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Stepstone Prasanas For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

stepstone prasanas   ottiyambakkam main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stepstone Prasanas  For Sale  In Ottiyambakkam
South
Parking
Nearby: Navalur Bus StopClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Bollineni Zion

Bollineni Zion  Bollineni hill side road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,912 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bollineni Zion For Sale  In Bollineni Zion1/3
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni Zion  Opp to 24Hrs CM Hospital, Sithalapakkam, Semmancheri, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Semmancheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elinor For Sale In Navalur

Casagrand Elinor  Near Athena Global School - Cambridge International School,Semmancheri,Navalur , Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.94 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Napa Valley For Sale In Ottiambakkam

DAC Napa Valley  Next to VRG Mahal ,Sithalapakkam,Ottiambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,966 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas Navalur

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Napa Valley For Sale In Ottiambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni Zion  Bollineni Zion, Bollineni Hillside Road, Nookampalayam, Arasankalani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aspires For Sale In Navalur

Casagrand Aspires  Near Athena Global School - Cambridge International School, Semmancheri, Navalur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elinor For Sale In Navalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.6 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
49,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Thrive For Sale In Arasankalani

Not under loan
57.18 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
32,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Navalur Bus StopClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Bonsai For Sale In Ottiambakkam

The Nest Bonsai  Ottiambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.18 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
48,247/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Art For Sale In Ottiambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

The Nest Art  Ottiyambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,245 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aspires For Sale In Casagrand Aspires

Casagrand Aspires  Thalambur link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Serene For Sale In Tambaram

The Nest Serene  Vedanthangal Nagar, Semmancheri, Arasankazhani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.25 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
36,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Euphoria For Sale In Nest Euphoria

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,620 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Green Flats For Sale In Sharon's Home Stay

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Renata For Sale In Bollineni Renata

BSCPL Bollineni Renata  Bollineni Renata , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Renata For Sale In Sholinganallur

Bollineni Renata   karanai main road V58W+6V Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Eternia For Sale In Ottiambakkam

Nest Eternia  Ottiambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Acs Aadhis Castle For Sale In Pallikaranai

ACS Aadhis Castle  ACS Aadhis Castle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.53 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
54,179/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Jones The Breeze For Sale In Jones The Breeze

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In V Teach Arputha For Sale In Sithalapakkam

V Teach Arputha  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.32 Lacs
₹4,680 per sq.ft.
31,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Sereno Phase 2, Thalambur Rd For Sale In Thalambur Rd

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSithalapakkam Park

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Euphoria For Sale In Sholinganalluri

The Nest Euphoria  barath petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Stepsstone prasanas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Stepsstone prasanas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Stepsstone prasanas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Stepsstone prasanas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Stepsstone prasanas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Stepsstone prasanas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Stepsstone prasanas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Stepsstone prasanas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!