4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,244 - Flats for Sale in Star Sapphire, Virar West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Jivdani Darshan For Sale In Virar West

Dongar Pada, Kolwadi Near Hira Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jivdani Darshan For Sale  In Virar West1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Sumit Greendale Nx For Sale In Virar West

Sumit Greendale NX  Greendale NX Rd Rustomjee Global City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,178 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
393 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sumit Greendale Nx For Sale  In Virar West1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwana Blu Pearl For Sale In Virar West

Wadhwana Blu Pearl  Near McDonald's, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹6,456 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Parikh Paradise Tower For Sale In Virar West

Parikh Paradise Tower  Chintamani Vihar, Tirupati Nagar Phase II, Tirupati Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Arkade Acropolis Ph-ii For Sale In Virar West

Bhoomi Arkade Acropolis Ph-Ii   MMRDA Layout, Sector-3, Off Chikhaldongari Road, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Virar

next to Tandul Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Solitaire - Agarwal Group For Sale In Dongre

Chickal Dongre Road, Dongre, Virar West, Near HDIL Township,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Tapovan Complex, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Frc4+jc7 Avenue L1 Garden, Evershine Globle City, Dongarpada, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India

Global City,Virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65.85 Lacs
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
37,741/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee For Sale In Virar West

Rustomjee   near hakka chiness, yazoo park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Aura Building Society For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Aura Building Society  Padmavati Nagar Rd, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,912 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Corner For Sale In Virar

Vinay Unique Corner  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.5 Lacs
₹4,965 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sur Sangam Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Sur Sangam Apartment  Sur Sangam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ekta Parksville For Sale In Virar West

Ekta Parksville  Near Yazoo Park Narangi Bypass road Opposite Gobal City, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,041 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maharaja Complex For Sale In Virar East

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kingston Court For Sale In Kingston Court

Opposite to Old Viva College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1 For Sale In Virar West

Agashi Road, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lincoln Park For Sale In Virar

Lincoln Park  lincoln park near Angel Babysitting
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,710 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights Virar For Sale In Virar West

Peninsula Heights Virar  Y K Nagar, Virar West Virar, Maharashtra 401303 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹9,038 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Housing For Sale In Virar West

Rustomjee Global City, near Shubham Paradise, Kalpavruksha Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Bhavani Height, Royal Garden Complex. Virar West For Sale In Royal Garden

Royal Garden Complex Bhavani height K wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jai Bhavani For Sale In Virar East

Sai Nath Nagar, near Shri Mandareshwar Ganpati Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Jayot Apprtment For Sale In ,virar East,

,Virar East, near Mount marry englise school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shubham Height For Sale In Virar West

CQXR+CMQ, Padmavati Nagar Rd, Bolinj, Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Star sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Star sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Star sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Star sapphire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Star sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Star sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Star sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Star sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!