4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

165 - Flats for Sale in Star Homes, Bala Nagar, Bala Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Lily Apartments, Star Homes For Sale In 45, Bhagath Singh Nagar, Bhagath Singh Nagar, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037, India

Lily Apartments, Star Homes  Patwari Enclave Phase 3 Gandhi nagar Road Chintal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lily Apartments, Star Homes For Sale  In 45, Bhagath Singh Nagar, Bhagath Singh Nagar, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037, India1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKPHB Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Star Homes For Sale In Nanda Nagar Bala Nagar

Star Homes  Gandhi Nagar Rd, Nanda Nagar, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Homes For Sale  In Nanda Nagar Bala Nagar1/6
West

4 BHK Apartment In Star Homes, Bala Nagar, Bala Nagar For Sale In Bala Nagar

Star Homes, Bala Nagar, Bala Nagar  Nanda Nagar, Bala Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasathi Navya For Sale In Hmt Colony

Vasathi Navya  Maruthi Nagar Rd 1, Maruthi Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, HMT Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,199 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKPHB Colony

3 BHK Apartment In Salva Complex For Sale In Chintalmet Road

SALVA COMPLEX  Indiragandhi Nagar Near DMart attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Springs For Sale In Quthbullapur

Silver Springs  Sai Nagar, Chinthal, Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraMoosapet

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Springs For Sale In Quthbullapur

Silver Springs  Sai Nagar, Chinthal, Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sri Harsha Appartment For Sale In Quthbullapur

Padma Nagar , Phase -2 , Chintal Prasoona Nagar Road, Bajpayee Nagar, Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.7 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruthi Homes For Sale In Quthbullapur

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency For Sale In Qutubullapur

Surya Residency  Sudershan Reddy Nagar, near Raman Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Smart Homes Apartments For Sale In Quthbullapur

Manjeera Smart Homes Apartments  GF34+9HP Happinest Apartment, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rakshana Nilayam For Sale In Jagathgiri Gutta,

Rakshana nilayam  Papi Reddy Nagar near Smart Kidz Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Sri Guru Sai Prestige For Sale In 4-6-631, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, India

subash nagar prestige showroom building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKalyani Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

PADMAVATHI RESIDENCY  PADMAVATHI RESIDENCY,Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreErragadda

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamani Enclave For Sale In 59-198, Papaiah Nagar, Quthbullapur,

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhavana Towers, Quthbullapur For Sale In Quthbullapur

Sri Bhavana Towers, Quthbullapur  Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamani Enclave For Sale In Quthbullapur

Nagamani enclave  nagamani enclave ,papaiah nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Aashritha Prides For Sale In Quthbullapur

1st Floor P 74, Quthbullapur Main Rd, near sbi bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Quthbullapur

Dwarakapuri Colony, Ayyappa temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Monica Enclave For Sale In Giri Nagar Road

Giri nagar x roads
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Qutubullapur

idpl colony near Sri Renuka Spices and Dry fruits World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Quthbullapur,

Standalone building, Padma Nagar Chintal Rd, Chinthal near Mandala Parashath Pradhaamika Patashala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Kamalaprasad Nagar

Asbestos Hills Colony, NEAR Birla Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,240 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ridge Towers For Sale In Balanagar Township

48-261, Surya Nagar, Narsapur Rd, Balanagar Township, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Virtury Hills For Sale In Gurumurthy Nagar, Balanagar

Virtury Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,948 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Star homes, bala nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Star homes, bala nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Star homes, bala nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Star homes, bala nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Star homes, bala nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Star homes, bala nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Star homes, bala nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Star homes, bala nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!