4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,516 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Pisoli Road , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palm Meadows Society For Sale In Pisoli

Kumar Palm Meadows Society  Anthon Nagar, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Palm Meadows Society For Sale  In Pisoli1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palm Meadows Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kumar Palm Meadows Society  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kumar Palm Meadows Society For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Yewalewadi

A1, NH65, Anthon Nagar, Near Kumar Palm Meadows Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Valley Vista For Sale In Pisoli

Atur valley Vista   PISOLI, near Shri Sai English Medium School - FIRST STEP ,opp. Dharmavat Petrol Pump,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti 11 Park Street For Sale In Pisoli

Trimurti 11 Park Street  Trimurti 11 Park Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In 11 Park Street For Sale In Pisoli

11 park street  Anthon Nagar, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Trimurti 11 Park Street A Wing For Sale In Pisoli

ATUR VALLEY VISTA Pisoli Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,259 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
West

Trimurti 11 Park Street  Anthon Nagar, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti 11 Park Street A Wing For Sale In Pisoli

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti 11 Park Street For Sale In Pisoli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,506 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arv Imperia, Undri For Sale In Undri

Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Pisoli For Sale In Pisoli

Pisoli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Magnum For Sale In Undri

Majestique Magnum  katraj bypass rd nearBharat Petroleum Petrol and cng Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,009 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBharti Vidyapeeth DhankawadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Brookefield Willows For Sale In Pisoli

Nirman Brookefield Willows  dharmavat petrol pump near Bharat Petroleum Petrol and cng Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Palm Nobles Heights Building A1 And A2 Phase 1 For Sale In Pisoli

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Magnum For Sale In Pisoli

Majestique Magnum  dharmavath petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,009 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Onyx For Sale In Cwx3+hc8, Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Kanchan Onyx  Near Dharmavat Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Sky Heights Ii For Sale In Pisoli

Trimurti Sky Heights Ii  near Shree Ganesh Temple Pisoli, Behind Matoshree Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Onyx For Sale In Kondwa Budruk

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Sky Heights For Sale In Pisoli

Sky Heights, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Yewalewadi, near Khadi Machine Chowk, and Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Wisteria For Sale In Pisoli

Dreams Wisteria  Pisoli Rd, near Maharashtra Natural Gas Ltd CNG Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sky Height Pisoli For Sale In Pisoli

Sky Heights Pisoli Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,507 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sky Heights Society For Sale In Pisoli

Sky heights society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Heights, Undri For Sale In Undri

Sky Heights, Undri  Sky Heights, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Standard apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Standard apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Standard apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Standard apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Standard apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Standard apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Standard apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Standard apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!