nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Ashok Nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Kc Das For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Comfort KC Das Bashyam Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹3.81 Crores
₹24,880 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup

Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gm Palazzo For Sale In Ashok Nagar
GM Palazzo Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹5.45 Crores
₹25,659 per sq.ft.
₹3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/5Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Apartment For Sale In Majestic
Tulasi apartment tulsi apartment XJF3+9W4, Rest House Cres Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar
BDA Flat Shanthala Nagar near Ashoka Nagar Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mary's Nest For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Markham Road Cross,Near Central Inn Logde
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 32 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore For Sale In Richmond Town, Bangalore
32 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore XJ84+JX3, Richmond Rd, Victoria Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹23,026 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Mansion, Ashok Nagar For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Gulmohar Mansion, Ashok Nagar Convent Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹31,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Chand Roza Apartments For Sale In Richmond Town
Chand Roza Apartments Arab Ln, Richmond Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore
BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹19,894 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,032 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore
BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹30,731 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,508 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore
BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹19 Crores
₹22,168 per sq.ft.
₹10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,571 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore
BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹19 Crores
₹70,423 per sq.ft.
₹10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale
BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹31,496 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale
BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,495 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹35,433 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale
Not under loan₹
₹24 Crores
₹35,165 per sq.ft.
₹13.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,825 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹24,233 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,190 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹88,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur
Super Passcode Sarjapur Super Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur
Passcode Sarjapur Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,894 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura
Passcode Neo Kanakapura Passcode Neo Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd
Super Passcode Mysore Rd Super Passcode Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura
Super Codename Kanakapura Super Codename Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura
Super Passcode Kanakapura Passcode Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,697 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal
Ultra Codename Hebbal Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the St patricks complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in St patricks complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in St patricks complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in St patricks complex.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in St patricks complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in St patricks complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the St patricks complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in St patricks complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!