4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

258 - Flats for Sale in SSP Munusamy Nagar, Padappai Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

RWD WaterFront  Near Thirumal Srinivas Nagar, Perambur Redhils High Road, Kolathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,795 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rwd Waterfront For Sale  In Kolathur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwd Waterfront For Sale  In Kolathur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aqua Green Hotel and ResortsReliance MarketMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSRc Eden Crest

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise The Lakes Edge For Sale In Madhavaram

Urbanrise The Lakes Edge  Near Ramalakshmi Paradise, Grand Northern Trunk Road, Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,517 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Saravana StoresCasino CinemasWelcome HotelAlbert TheatreEgmore Bus Stand

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise The Lakes Edge For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,401 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Reliance MarketSindur Orchid Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavaram

Radiance Suprema  Grand Northern Trunk Rd, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,340 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,405 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In Madhavaram

Casagrand Northern Star  Grand Northern Trunk Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

Casagrand Northern Star  Casagrand Northern Star, GNT Road, Madhavaram, Chennai-600110 Opposite Saint Anne College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajarathnam Eden Crest For Sale In Kolathur

Rajarathnam Eden Crest  Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.72 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
43,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In 46pj+fr7, Casa Grand Rd, Kolkata, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,766 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Codename Madhavaram  Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Codename Madhavaram  Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Codename Madhavaram  Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lokaa M One For Sale In Madhavaram

Lokaa M One  Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.3 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
52,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Greencrest For Sale In Padi

RC GreenCrest  RC Green Crest 1 voc st Kumaran Nagar Padi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Polaris For Sale In Madhavaram

DRA Polaris  Near Bharat Petroleum Pump, Moolaikadai, Madavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,418 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Polaris For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Astra For Sale In Madhavaram

DRA Astra  Near HDFC Bank ATM, KKR Garden, Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Astra For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Palmgrass For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

GR Palmgrass   Ponniammanmedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.9 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
36,050/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gs Mullai For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
53.69 Lacs
₹5,855 per sq.ft.
30,772/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In 46pj+fr7, Casa Grand Rd, Kolkata, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India

Casagrand Northern Star  Casagrand northern star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,682 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri The Peak For Sale In Madhavaram

Sri The Peak  Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.17 Lacs
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
52,826/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ssp munusamy nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ssp munusamy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ssp munusamy nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ssp munusamy nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ssp munusamy nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ssp munusamy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ssp munusamy nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ssp munusamy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!