4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

115 - Flats for Sale in Ss Enclave, Murugeshpalya, Murugeshpalya Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Enclave Apratment For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

SS Enclave Apratment  H A Farm Post, Bhuvaneswari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Enclave Apratment For Sale  In Hebbal Kempapura1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kew Gardens For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹28,591 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Kew Gardens  For Sale  In Bellandur1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Emprasa For Sale In Shettigere, Bengaluru

Emprasa  Artha Emprasa Startup City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Wind Fields, Kempapura For Sale In Kempapura

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,814 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,834 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Wind Fields For Sale In Kempapura

Paranjape Wind Fields  Kempapura, Bellandur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,172 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal HospitalsTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  Near ORCHIDS The International School (190m), New Tippasandra, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹18,585 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKR Puram Railway StationJeevika HospitalIndiranagarTulsi Theatre

Prestige Kew Gardens  Yemalur Main Road Yemalur, HAL, Kariyammana Agrahara Rd, Shan Boga Colony, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,820 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Wind Fields For Sale In Kempapura

Paranjape Wind Fields  Kempapura, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,834 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Wind Fields, Kempapura For Sale In Kempapura Main Road

Paranjape Wind Fields, Kempapura  Yamular road,Bellandur 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Leela Residences For Sale In Kodihalli

Prestige Leela Residences  Prestige Leela Residences, 570, New, HAL 2nd Stage, New Tippasandra, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.68 Crores
₹27,766 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,766 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Wind Fields For Sale In Kempapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Leela Residences For Sale In Kodihalli

Prestige Leela Residences  Prestige Leela Residences, Hal Road, HAL Old Airport Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075,Kodihalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.07 Crores
₹27,797 per sq.ft.
5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,263 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kew Gardens For Sale In Bellandur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Godrej Athena

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, Indira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,070 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia For Sale In Indranagar Bangalore

Century Regalia  Near Karnataka Golf Association, Kodihalli, Golf Course Road, Indiranagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.48 Crores
₹27,113 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Greater Kailash Apartment For Sale In Murgeshpalya

Greater Kailash Apartment  34/1, 1st Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, Ramagiri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North

2 BHK Apartment In Slv & Priyanka Paradise For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Slv & Priyanka Paradise  265, 7th Cross Road, Murugeshpalya, Konena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West

3 BHK Apartment In Victorian Willows For Sale In Hal Old Airport Road

Victorian Willows  HAL Old Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,839 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia For Sale In Indranagar Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.52 Crores
₹30,710 per sq.ft.
5.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ss enclave, murugeshpalya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ss enclave, murugeshpalya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ss enclave, murugeshpalya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ss enclave, murugeshpalya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ss enclave, murugeshpalya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ss enclave, murugeshpalya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ss enclave, murugeshpalya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ss enclave, murugeshpalya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!