4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

454 - Flats for Sale in Srushti Apartment, Karve Nagar Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  Behind Jog Hospital,Paud Road, Kothrud,Kothrud,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,736 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Badhekar Keshar For Sale  In Kothrud1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.19 Lacs
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Badhekar Keshar For Sale  In Kothrud1/11
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹13,237 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Kotibhaskar Ketan Heights  Near Bal Vikas Kendra Park, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,011 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Saarrthi Studio 06 For Sale In Karve Nagar

Saarrthi Studio 06  Near Shiv Shankar Temple kai Vilasbhau Dyanoba Barate chowk, Shivaji Nagar,Karve Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.32 Lacs
₹11,345 per sq.ft.
15,085/Month
Estimated EMI
232 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹10,894 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Swapna Samrat For Sale In Karve Nagar

Paranjape Swapna Samrat  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Moira Asya For Sale In Karve Nagar

Moira Asya  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹12,305 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,763 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹18,533 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aman For Sale In Dahanukar Colony

Lotus Aman  Lotus Aman, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,677 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anika Gokul Niwas For Sale In Karve Nagar

Anika Gokul Niwas  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
73.37 Lacs
₹19,670 per sq.ft.
42,051/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shimmer For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase 3

shimmer  Siraj Dokadia Rd, near Pawar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Hinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase IIISatguru Punjabi RasoiFountain Market, Maan

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Riverside For Sale In Karve Nagar

Nirman Riverside  Nirman Riverside, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Revive Meghalaya Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Revive Meghalaya Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.26 Lacs
₹10,792 per sq.ft.
48,866/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Pristine Purvarang  J3G7+CXW, Perne, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,192 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saieesh Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Saieesh Homes   Wadgaon Budruk, Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹7,141 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Aura For Sale In Warje

Suyog Aura  Suyog Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹7,613 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Bhagyoday For Sale In Anand Nagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Srushti apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srushti apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Srushti apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srushti apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Srushti apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srushti apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Srushti apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srushti apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!