4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

733 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near New Timber Market Road , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Sahara Haights For Sale In Ganj Peth

Sahara haights   Mahatma Fule Ganj Peth, near Trishul Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sahara Haights  For Sale  In Ganj Peth1/7
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Venture For Sale In Ganj Peth

grace venture  Ganj Peth near Bhawani Mata Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grace Venture For Sale  In Ganj Peth1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

savitribai fule road, ganj peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

Savitribai Phule Rd, Ganj Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Kunj Apartment For Sale In Ganj Pet

lakshmi kunj apartment   GULALIA LANE near ACHARYA SHREE VIJAY VALLABH SCHOOLS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lohiya Nagar Road

Mahtma Phule Near Central Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,162 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Bhavani Enterprises For Sale In Ganj Peth

Lohiya Nagar Rd,near Central Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bari Heights For Sale In Ganj Peth

Bari Heights  Mahatma Phule Rd Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Niwad For Sale In Mominpura Road, Ganj Peth

shanti niwad  ganj peth aapla maruti mandir pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Gram Society, Wakhari For Sale In Wakhari

Anand Gram Society, Wakhari  F86V+FXM, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Wakhari, Maharashtra 412203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,365 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kondhare For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Bank Auction Property - Kondhare  Near Sonawane Hospital, Mahatma Phule Peth, Raviwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Raskar Complex Ganj Peth For Sale In Old 803, Ganj Peth New 42-43, Mahatmaphule Peth, Mominpura Road Near Ganj Peth Police Chowky, Ganj Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India

Near mith ganj police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Atharva Society For Sale In Ganjpeth

Maharana Pratap Singh Rd Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Krupa For Sale In Ganj Peth

Balaji Gaikwad Rd Mahatma Pule Chowk near Shree Aapla Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raskar Complex For Sale In Mithganj Police Station

Raskar Complex  Near vipul collection
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

Laxmi Narayan Apartment  Mahatma Phule Rd near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,786 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Paragati Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

Maharana Pratap Singh Rd,Near Ganjpeth Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxminarayan Apartment For Sale In Pushpam Jewellers

laxminarayan apartment  Near pushpam jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,728 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Complex For Sale In Ghorpadi

Mahalakshmi complex  Taradatta Colony Near Satvik Only Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Apartment Pune For Sale In Ganj Peth

tulsi apartment pune  GV66+2W8, Ganj Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahatma Phule Peth For Sale In Ganj Peth,

kasturi chowk, near sonal snack
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In C For Sale In Bhawani Peth

kirad ali road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Hashmi Modern Residency For Sale In Gangaram Maharaj Path, Guruwar Peth

opp raza shah trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In City Tower Basera For Sale In Ganj Peth

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nashik Roadline

Gayakhe Colony,near Icon Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Srungar smurti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srungar smurti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Srungar smurti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srungar smurti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Srungar smurti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srungar smurti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Srungar smurti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srungar smurti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!