4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

136 - Flats for Sale in Srinivas Nilaya, Mathikere, Mathikere Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

CNTC The Presidential Tower  Near Taj Yeshwanthpur,Industrial Area, Phase 1,Yeshwanthpur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,122 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Godrej Tiara  Beside Goraguntepalya Metro Station, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,509 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Tiara For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Cntc The Presidential Tower For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.19 Crores
₹20,633 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rubi Castle Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

rubi castle apartment  Rubby Castle Pipeline Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, near RUBBY ARC LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Reserva For Sale In Jalahalli

Renaissance Reserva  renaissance reserva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre
1.9 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Crescent For Sale In Yeswanthpur

VSPL Crescent  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rubby Castle 1 For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Rubby Castle 1  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Bank Auction Property - Vaishnavi Nakshatra Apartment  Near Vaishnavi Sapphire Centre, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,359 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum For Sale In New Bel Road

Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum  New BEL Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

CNTC The Presidential Tower  8 Tumkur Road, beside Taj Yeshwantpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹16,488 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Cardinal One For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Cardinal One  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Durga Samrudhi For Sale In Jarakbandekaval

Shree Durga Samrudhi  Shree Durga Samrudhi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpurHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Durga Samrudhi For Sale In Jarakbandekaval

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.58 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
52,488/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tiara For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,941 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cardinal One For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Cardinal One  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,394 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Donata Marvel For Sale In Mathikere

Donata Marvel  DonataMarvelapartmentsundarnagargokulextensionbangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli

Tata Aquila Heights  Tata Aquila Heights, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DSanjay Nagar BBMP Park

4 BHK Flat In Aquila Heights For Sale In Tata Housing

Tata Aquila Heights, No: 27, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,535 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Villas Apartment For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Royal villas Apartment  Railway Colony, Venkatachary Layout,, Lottacanahalli Train station, back to BL corporate office500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nandish Park Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Nandish Park Apartment  18, 19th Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Bandappa Garden, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Yeswanthpur

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Block-B, 4/11, Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,047 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ramanajyothi Apartments For Sale In Ramana Jyothi Apartment

Not under loan
63.5 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Grand For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Golden Grand  Golden Grand Apartments Private Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Raghavendra extension, Yeswanthpur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,521 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Yeshwantpur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Srinivas nilaya, mathikere without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srinivas nilaya, mathikere, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Srinivas nilaya, mathikere?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srinivas nilaya, mathikere.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Srinivas nilaya, mathikere?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srinivas nilaya, mathikere is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Srinivas nilaya, mathikere?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srinivas nilaya, mathikere. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!